BILSTEIN 22-143372 Shock absorber

Bilstein Shock Absorber 22-143372 – B4 Gas Front Left for Ford Transit Connect/Tourneo Connect

BILSTEIN 22-143372 Shock absorber

Cheapest Total Price
4-5 Werktage
£59.99
Delivery from £8.45

New Shock Absorber for FORD:TOURNEO CONNECT,TRANSIT CONNECT 4419217 4419218

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£72.49
Free Delivery

1x Bilstein B4 Front Left Gas Shock Absorber for FORD TOURNEO CONNECT 22-143372

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£104.42
Free Delivery

1x Bilstein B4 Front Left Gas Shock Absorber for FORD TRANSIT CONNECT 22-143372

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£104.42
Free Delivery

1x Bilstein B4 Front Left Gas Shock Absorber 22-143372

£104.42
Free Delivery

Bilstein B4 Shock absorber 22-143372 front left for Ford TOURNEO CONNECT TRANSIT

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£142.91
Free Delivery

Bilstein B4 front left Shock absorbers Dampers 22-143372 fits FORD TOURNEO CONNE

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£142.91
Free Delivery

PAIR Bilstein B4 Front Kit Shock Absorber Damper OEM Quality 22-143389, 22-14337

Will usually delivered within 1 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£158.84
Free Delivery

2x front left shocks Bilstein B4 2-22-143372 for FORD TOURNEO CONNECT TRANSIT CO

Will usually delivered within 7 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£200.90
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Shock Absorber Dust Cover Kit Rear 07003 Febi Protect 191512131B 191512131BS1
£7.59
Compare 22 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
BILSTEIN 24-254991 Shock absorber
£155.90
Compare 14 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bilstein B6 Shock absorbers damper 24-222181 rear for VW BEETLE
£160.95
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BILSTEIN 20-279875 Shock absorber
£356.68
Compare 14 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BILSTEIN 34-030615 Shock absorber
£188.25
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BILSTEIN 22-143372 Shock absorber

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Front Axle Left; Shock Absorber Type: Gas Pressure; Shock Absorber Design: Suspension Strut; Shock Absorber Mounting Type: Top pin; Paired product: 22-143389; Shock Absorber System: Twin-Tube; Product line: B4 OE Replacement; Suspension: for vehicles with standard suspension; Payload to [kg]: 725
£59.99
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk