Shock absorber Rear Axle Bottom eye 19-028552 BILSTEIN for OPEL OMEGA B Estate

Bilstein Shock Absorbers B4 19-028552 – Rear – Fits Chevrolet Omega

Used Offers from

Shock absorber Rear Axle Bottom eye 19-028552 BILSTEIN for OPEL OMEGA B Estate

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.11
Free Delivery

New Shock Absorber for CHEVROLET OPEL VAUXHALL:OMEGA SUPREMA,OMEGA Estate

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£82.79
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER 19-028552 FOR VAUXHALL OPEL Z22/Y22XE 2.2L X 20 DTH 2.0L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 12 - 21 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£87.79
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER 19-028552 FOR VAUXHALL OPEL Z22/Y22XE 2.2L X 20 DTH 2.0L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£89.13
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER 19-028552 FOR VAUXHALL OPEL Z22/Y22XE 2.2L X 20 DTH 2.0L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 10 - 20 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£92.21
Free Delivery

BILSTEIN 19-028552 Shock absorber

4-5 Werktage
£122.98
Delivery from £8.45

Bilstein B4 rear Shock absorbers Dampers 19-028552 fits CHEVROLET OMEGA OE Repla

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£141.82
Free Delivery

Bilstein B4 rear Shock absorbers Dampers 19-028552 fits OPEL OMEGA B Caravan OE

£141.82
Free Delivery

Bilstein B4 rear Shock absorbers Dampers 19-028552 fits VAUXHALL OMEGA B OE Repl

£141.82
Free Delivery

Similar products

BILSTEIN 47-269095 Suspension kit, coil springs / shock absorbers
£1,162.63
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BILSTEIN 47-168053 Suspension kit, coil springs / shock absorbers
£815.99
Go to shop
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
BILSTEIN 47-264632 Suspension kit, coil springs / shock absorbers
£1,261.00
Go to shop
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
FEBI BILSTEIN 32706 Mounting, shock absorbers
£17.49
Go to shop
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
BILSTEIN 47-087569 Suspension kit, coil springs / shock absorbers
£1,023.00
Go to shop
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Shock absorber Rear Axle Bottom eye 19-028552 BILSTEIN for OPEL OMEGA B Estate

Cheapest offer

Brand: Bilstein / Type: Coilover / Interchange Part Number: KYB 344256 / ProductImageZoomGUID: bqoAAOSwOZpa1QI5 / Manufacturer Part Number: 19-028552 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 248932552 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Bilstein 19-028552 Shock Absorber / Shock Absorber Type: Absorber does not carry a spring / Notes: DESCRIPTION: Shock Absorber / Reference OE/OEM Number: DACIA 905 12 749 / Placement on Vehicle: Rear Axle / Part Type: Shock Absorber
£63.11
ebay.co.uk