Suspension spring Rear Axle Coil spring with inconstant wire diameter 38-234811

Bilstein Suspension Coil Spring 38-234811 – Rear Axle with Inconstant Wire Diameter

Suspension spring Rear Axle Coil spring with inconstant wire diameter 38-234811

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.73
Free Delivery

BILSTEIN 38-234811 Low Fitting Springs

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£52.40
Free Delivery

Suspension spring Rear Axle Coil spring with inconstant wire diameter 38-234811

Will usually delivered within 7 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.85
Delivery from £12.00

SUSPENSION SPRING 38-234811 FOR VAUXHALL ASTRA/Mk/VI OPEL CHEVROLET 1.2L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.07
Free Delivery

SUSPENSION SPRING 38-234811 FOR VAUXHALL ASTRA/Mk/VI OPEL CHEVROLET 1.2L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£72.12
Free Delivery

SUSPENSION SPRING 38-234811 FOR VAUXHALL ASTRA/Mk/VI OPEL CHEVROLET 1.2L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£72.86
Free Delivery

SUSPENSION SPRING 38-234811 FOR VAUXHALL ASTRA/Mk/VI OPEL CHEVROLET 1.2L 4cyl

£73.35
Free Delivery

1x Bilstein B3 Rear Coil Spring for CHEVROLET CRUZE Hatchback 38-234811

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£84.25
Free Delivery

1x Bilstein B3 Rear Coil Spring for VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk VI (J) 38-234811

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£84.25
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Suspension spring Rear Axle Coil spring with inconstant wire diameter 38-234811

Cheapest offer

Manufacturer Part Number: 38-234811 / Reference OE/OEM Number: OPEL 13333951, OPEL 424 267, OPEL 424 276, OPEL 424 334, CHEVROLET 13287599, GENERAL MOTORS 13299657 / Placement on Vehicle: Rear Axle
£50.73
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Bilstein B14 Coilovers for Nissan Qashqai (J11) 1.6 dCi (11/13 >)
£867.24
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BILSTEIN 47-286832 Suspension kit, coil springs / shock absorbers
£1,194.69
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BILSTEIN 48-207287 Suspension kit, coil springs / shock absorbers
£1,944.00
Compare 14 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery