Bilstein B16 Coilovers for Audi A3 (8L) 1.8 T Quattro Hatchback (10/98 > 05/03)

Bilstein Suspension Kit B16 48-080422 – Coilovers for Audi A3, Audi TT & VW Golf Mk4

Bilstein B16 Coilovers for Audi A3 (8L) 1.8 T Quattro Hatchback (10/98 > 05/03)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,572.48
Free Delivery

Bilstein B16 Coilovers for Audi TT (8N) 3.2 Quattro Coupe (07/03 > 06/06)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 15 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,572.48
Free Delivery

Bilstein B16 Coilovers for VW Golf Mk4 (1J1) 3.2 R32 Hatchback (09/02 > 06/05)

Cheapest Total Price
£1,572.48
Free Delivery

Bilstein B16 Coilovers for VW Golf Mk4 (1J1) 2.8 4Motion Hatchback (03/99>06/05)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 17 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,572.48
Free Delivery

Bilstein B16 Coilovers for Audi TT (8N) 1.8 Quattro Coupe (09/05 > 06/06)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 16 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,572.48
Free Delivery

Bilstein B16 Front + Rear Coilover Suspension Kit 48-080422

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,600.71
Free Delivery

Bilstein B16 Car 9 way Adjustable Coilover Full Kit 48-080422

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,600.71
Free Delivery

Bilstein B16 Front + Rear Coilover Suspension Kit for AUDI A3 48-080422

£1,600.71
Free Delivery

Bilstein B16 Front + Rear Coilover Suspension Kit for AUDI TT 48-080422

£1,600.71
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Shock absorber mount Rear Axle Rubber/Metal 179859 FEBI BILSTEIN for HYUNDAI KIA
£32.49
Compare 19 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
febi bilstein 39649 Anti Roll Bar Bush Kit, pack of one
£15.99
Compare 52 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.48
febi bilstein Control Arm Bushing Kit 01692 – single set, pack of one
£27.67
Compare 15 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
FEBI BILSTEIN 177032 Repair kit, suspension strut
£31.55
Compare 26 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £18.00
Shock absorber mount Front Axle Rubber/Metal 104870 FEBI BILSTEIN for BMW 3
£65.29
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Bilstein B16 Coilovers for Audi A3 (8L) 1.8 T Quattro Hatchback (10/98 > 05/03)

Cheapest offer

Bilstein Part Number: 48-080422 / Brand: BILSTEIN / Return postage will be paid by: Buyer / Type: Coilover / EAN: 4025258662929 / GTIN: 4025258662929 / Manufacturer Part Number: 2648080422 / Return policy details: RETURNS MUST BE IN AS NEW CONDITION IN THEIR ORIGINAL PACKAGING. / UPC: 4025258662929 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 2146160566 / Country of Origin: Germany / Placement on Vehicle: Rear / Performance Part: Yes
£1,572.48
ebay.co.uk