Bilstein B16 Front + Rear Coilover Suspension Kit for AUDI A4 B5 Avant 48-086165

Bilstein Suspension Kit B16 PSS9 48-086165 - Front & Rear Coilover (Audi A4 B5)

Bilstein B16 Front + Rear Coilover Suspension Kit for AUDI A4 B5 Avant 48-086165

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,812.26
Free Delivery

Bilstein B16 Front + Rear Coilover Suspension Kit for AUDI A4 B5 48-086165

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,812.26
Free Delivery

Bilstein B16 Front + Rear Coilover Suspension Kit 48-086165

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,812.26
Free Delivery

BILSTEIN - B16 PSS9 Suspension Kit, springs/shock absorbers 48-086165

Cheapest Total Price
£1,812.26
Free Delivery

Bilstein B16 coilover PSS9 48-086165 for Audi A4

Will usually delivered within 7 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£2,134.74
Free Delivery

Similar products

Shock absorber mount Rear Axle Rubber/Metal 179859 FEBI BILSTEIN for HYUNDAI KIA
£32.49
Compare 19 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
febi bilstein 39649 Anti Roll Bar Bush Kit, pack of one
£15.99
Compare 51 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.48
febi bilstein Control Arm Bushing Kit 01692 – single set, pack of one
£27.67
Compare 15 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
FEBI BILSTEIN 177032 Repair kit, suspension strut
£31.55
Compare 26 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £18.00
Shock absorber mount Front Axle Rubber/Metal 104870 FEBI BILSTEIN for BMW 3
£65.29
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Bilstein B16 Front + Rear Coilover Suspension Kit for AUDI A4 B5 Avant 48-086165

Cheapest offer

Brand: BILSTEIN / Type: Coilover / EAN: 4025258605360 / GTIN: 4025258605360 / Manufacturer Part Number: 48-086165-76947 / UPC: 4025258605360 / MPN: 48-086165-76947 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1137885181 / ProductTitle: BILSTEIN B16 Coilover (48-086165) AUDI S4 Avant 8d5/b5 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 48-086165 / Placement on Vehicle: Right / Performance Part: Yes
£1,812.26
ebay.co.uk