BILTEMA 160MM HEAVY DUTY SOFT GRIP LONG NOSE PLIERS

Used Offers from

BILTEMA 160MM HEAVY DUTY SOFT GRIP LONG NOSE PLIERS

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£9.92
Free Delivery

Draper 68887 Expert 160mm Heavy Duty Soft Grip Long Nose Pliers

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.00
Delivery from £3.99

Draper Expert 68887 Heavy Duty Soft Grip Long Nose Pliers 160Mm each

3-5 working days
£13.98
Free Delivery

160MM LONG NOSE PLIERS HEAVY DUTY SOFT GRIP DRAPER 68887

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.19
Free Delivery

Draper Heavy Duty Soft Grip Long Nose Pliers, 160mm 68887

1-3 working days
£16.66
Delivery from £6.00

Draper 68887 36BN Expert Long Nose Plier, 160mm, Blue

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.64
Delivery from £4.49

Draper 36Bn Expert 160Mm Long Nose Pliers

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.80
Delivery from £2.99

Draper Expert Long Nose Pliers 160mm

1-3 days
£18.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper Expert Long Nose Pliers

Unknown
£18.95
Delivery from £5.95
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

BILTEMA 160MM HEAVY DUTY SOFT GRIP LONG NOSE PLIERS
£9.92
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BILTEMA 160MM HEAVY DUTY SOFT GRIP LONG NOSE PLIERS

Cheapest offer

Number of Pieces: 1 / Size: 160mm / UPC: 5010559688876 / Material: Steel / MPN: 68887 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 8017710605 / Depth: 29 cm / Colour: Blue / Brand: Biltema / Type: Long-Nose Pliers / EAN: 5010559688876 / GTIN: 5010559688876 / Item Height: 2.90 cm / Model: 68887 / Features: Soft Grip / Item Weight: 0.16 kg / Country of Origin: United Kingdom
£9.92
ebay.co.uk