Bio-Kult 3in1 Biotic Blend Probiotic for Teens Blackcurrant 30 Gummies 30 Gummies

Bio-Kult 3in1 Gut Health Gummies for Teens | 2B CFU + Multivitamins | Blackcurrant Flavour | Ages 13+ | 30 Probiotic Gummies

Bio-Kult 3in1 Biotic Blend Probiotic for Teens Blackcurrant 30 Gummies 30 Gummies

Cheapest Price
2-3 working days
£10.80
Delivery from £2.99

Bio-Kult 3in1 Gut Health Gummies for Teens | 2B CFU + Multivitamins | Blackcurrant Flavour | Ages 13+ | 30 Probiotic Gummies

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£11.59
Free Delivery

Bio-Kult 3in1 Gut Health Gummies for Teens | 2B CFU + Multivitamins | Blackcurrant Flavour | Ages 13+ | 30 Probiotic Gummies

In stock
£12.00
8.64 GBP/100.0 g
Free Delivery

Bio-Kult 3in1 Gut Health Gummies for Teens | 2B CFU + Multivitamins | Blackcurrant Flavour | Ages 13+ | 30 Probiotic Gummies

In stock
£12.70
Free Delivery

Bio-Kult 3in1 Gut Health Gummies for Teens | 2B CFU + Multivitamins | Blackcurrant Flavour | Ages 13+ | 30 Probiotic Gummies

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.45
Delivery from £4.49

Bio-Kult 3in1 Gut Health Gummies for Teens | 2B CFU + Multivitamins | Blackcurrant Flavour | Ages 13+ | 30 Probiotic Gummies

In stock
£13.50
Delivery from £3.29

Bio-Kult 3in1 Gut Health Gummies for Teens | 2B CFU + Multivitamins | Blackcurrant Flavour | Ages 13+ | 30 Probiotic Gummies

In stock
£13.70
Free Delivery

Bio-Kult 3-in-1 Biotic Blend Teen Blackcurrant Gummies 30 Gummies

3-6 days
£15.29
Free Delivery

Bio-Kult 3-in-1 Biotic Blend Multivitamin for Teens Blackcurrant Flavoured 30 Gummies

1-3 working days
£16.98
Delivery from £3.49
• 1
• 2
Bio-Kult 3in1 Biotic Blend Probiotic for Teens Blackcurrant 30 Gummies 30 Gummies

Cheapest offer

EXPIRY AUGUST 2026 What is Bio-Kult 3in1 Biotic Blend Probiotic for Teens Blackcurrant? Bio-Kult 3in1 Biotic Blend Probiotic for Teens Blackcurrant is a specially formulated probiotic supplement designed to support the digestive health of teenagers. Each gummy contains a unique blend of live bacteria and prebiotics, providing a convenient and tasty way to enhance gut flora. With a delicious blackcurrant flavour, these gummies make it easy for teens to enjoy the benefits of probiotics. This product is ideal for teenagers looking to maintain a healthy digestive system and support their immune function during a time of growth and change. The combination of three different strains of probiotics ensures a comprehensive approach to gut health, promoting balance and harmony within their microbiome. Enjoy the benefits of probiotics in a fun gummy form that fits seamlessly into a teen's lifestyle. What are the benefits? This probiotic blend helps to support digestive health, making it an excell
£10.80
2-3 working days
Pharmacy2u.co.uk

Similar products

Bio-Kult 3in1 Gut Health Gummies for Kids | 2B CFU + Multivitamins | Strawberry Flavour | Ages 4+ | 30 Probiotic Gummies
£13.44
9.68 GBP/100.0 g
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bio-Kult 3in1 Gut Health Gummies for Adults | 2B CFU + Multivitamins | Orange Flavour | 30 Probiotic Gummies (Pack of 3)
£50.94
12.22 GBP/100.0 g
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bio-Kult 3in1 Gut Health Gummies for Adults | 2B CFU + Multivitamins | Orange Flavour | 30 Probiotic Gummies
£12.73
9.16 GBP/100.0 g
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bio-Kult Everyday Digestion Fast Dissolve Probiotic Powder Peach 30 Sticks 30 Sticks
£10.83
Go to shop
Pharmacy2u.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99