Bio-Kult 3in1 Gut Health Gummies for Teens | 2B CFU + Multivitamins | Blackcurrant Flavour | Ages 13+ | 30 Probiotic Gummies

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.00
8.64 GBP/100.0 g
Delivery from £4.49

Bio-Kult 3in1 Gut Health Gummies for Teens | 2B CFU + Multivitamins | Blackcurrant Flavour | Ages 13+ | 30 Probiotic Gummies

Cheapest Price
£12.00
8.64 GBP/100.0 g
Delivery from £4.49

Bio-Kult 3in1 Gut Health Gummies for Teens | 2B CFU + Multivitamins | Blackcurrant Flavour | Ages 13+ | 30 Probiotic Gummies

Cheapest Price
£12.00
8.64 GBP/100.0 g
Delivery from £4.49

Bio-Kult Teens Daily Wellness Support Gummies Blackcurrant Flavour - 30 Gummies

1-4 days
£12.14
Delivery from £3.99

Bio-Kult 3in1 Gut Health Gummies for Teens | 2B CFU + Multivitamins | Blackcurrant Flavour | Ages 13+ | 30 Probiotic Gummies

£12.14
8.74 GBP/100.0 g
Delivery from £4.49

Bio-Kult 3in1 Gut Health Gummies for Teens | 2B CFU + Multivitamins | Blackcurrant Flavour | Ages 13+ | 30 Probiotic Gummies

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£12.70
Free Delivery

Bio-Kult 3in1 Gut Health Gummies for Teens | 2B CFU + Multivitamins | Blackcurrant Flavour | Ages 13+ | 30 Probiotic Gummies

In stock
£13.50
Delivery from £3.29

Bio-Kult 3-in-1 Biotic Blend Multivitamin for Teens Blackcurrant Flavoured 30 Gummies

1-3 working days
£13.58
Delivery from £3.49

Bio-Kult 3in1 Biotic Blend Probiotic for Teens Blackcurrant 30 Gummies 30 Gummies

2-3 working days
£13.64
Delivery from £2.99
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Bio-Kult 3in1 Gut Health Gummies for Adults | 2B CFU + Multivitamins | Orange Flavour | 30 Probiotic Gummies
£8.50
6.12 GBP/100.0 g
Compare 12 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bio-Kult Everyday Digestion Fast Dissolve Probiotic Powder Peach 30 Sticks 30 Sticks
£12.03
Go to shop
Pharmacy2u.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Bio-Kult 3in1 Gut Health Gummies for Teens | 2B CFU + Multivitamins | Blackcurrant Flavour | Ages 13+ | 30 Probiotic Gummies

Cheapest offer

TRIPLE-ACTION FORMULA - The UK’s first 3-in-1 biotic gummy combining prebiotics, probiotics, and postbiotics, plus essential multivitamins to support teen health from the inside out.* SUPPORTS GUT & IMMUNE HEALTH - Each delicious gummy delivers 2 billion live bacteria alongside vitamins B12, C, and D3 to help maintain normal immune function and gut balance.* ENERGY & COGNITIVE BOOST - Includes B6 and C for normal energy-yielding metabolism and zinc to support normal cognitive function-ideal for growing teens. ONCE-DAILY, EASY TO ENJOY - Designed for teens aged 13+, just one naturally flavoured blackcurrant gummy a day-perfect for busy mornings or on-the-go lifestyles. TASTY & TEEN-APPROVED - Vegetarian-friendly and made without artificial colours or flavours, Bio-Kult 3in1 Gummies make daily wellness a treat, not a chore.
£12.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk