Bio-Kult Everyday Fast Dissolve Powder - 2 Billion CFU + Vitamins C & D | 3 Clinically Researched Strains for Daily Gut & Digestive Support | Peach Flavour | Fast-Melting, No Water Needed | 30 Sachets

Bio-Kult Everyday Fast Dissolve Powder for Digestive System Peach Flavour 30 Sachets

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£11.98
Delivery from £3.49

Bio-Kult Everyday Fast Dissolve Powder - 2 Billion CFU + Vitamins C & D | 3 Clinically Researched Strains for Daily Gut & Digestive Support | Peach Flavour | Fast-Melting, No Water Needed | 30 Sachets

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.98
39.93 GBP/100.0 g
Delivery from £4.49

Bio-Kult Everyday Digestion Fast Dissolve Probiotic Powder Peach 30 Sticks 30 Sticks

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 working days
£12.03
Delivery from £2.99

Bio-Kult Fast Dissolves Digestive Peach - 30 Sticks

1-4 days
£12.99
Delivery from £3.99

Bio-Kult Everyday Fast Dissolve Powder - 2 Billion CFU + Vitamins C & D | 3 Clinically Researched Strains for Daily Gut & Digestive Support | Peach Flavour | Fast-Melting, No Water Needed | 30 Sachets

In stock
£20.64
Free Delivery

Bio-Kult Everyday Fast Dissolve Powder - 2 Billion CFU + Vitamins C & D | 3 Clinically Researched Strains for Daily Gut & Digestive Support | Peach Flavour | Fast-Melting, No Water Needed | 30 Sachets

In stock
£20.64
Free Delivery

Bio-Kult Everyday Fast Dissolve Powder - 2 Billion CFU + Vitamins C & D | 3 Clinically Researched Strains for Daily Gut & Digestive Support | Peach Flavour | Fast-Melting, No Water Needed | 30 Sachets

In stock
£22.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Bio-Kult Everyday Fast Dissolve Probiotic Powder for Immune System, Mixed Berry Flavour, 30 Sachets
£11.69
38.97 GBP/100.0 g
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bio-Kult Everyday Multi-Strain Formulation Probiotics for Digestive System, 60 Capsules (Pack of 1)
£11.51
Compare 19 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £0.99
Bio-Kult Everyday Multi-Strain Probiotic Digestive Support Capsules - 120 Capsules
£26.99
Compare 6 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Bio-Kult Everyday Multi-Strain Formulation Probiotics for Digestive System, 60 Capsules (Pack of 2)
£25.32
0.21 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bio-Kult Everyday Fast Dissolve Powder - 2 Billion CFU + Vitamins C & D | 3 Clinically Researched Strains for Daily Gut & Digestive Support | Peach Flavour | Fast-Melting, No Water Needed | 30 Sachets

Cheapest offer

FAST-MELTING DAILY DIGESTIVE SUPPORT: Delicious peach-flavoured powder dissolves instantly on the tongue-no water needed. A simple, convenient way to support gut health wherever you are.* 3 SCIENTIFICALLY RESEARCHED STRAINS: Delivers 2 billion live bacteria from Bifidobacterium animalis ssp. lactis, Lactobacillus acidophilus and Lacticaseibacillus rhamnosus, designed to complement your natural gut flora.* VITAMINS C & D FOR IMMUNE FUNCTION: Includes Vitamin C and Vitamin D, both of which contribute to the normal function of the immune system-ideal for busy lifestyles, travel or seasonal support.* FAMILY-FRIENDLY & EASY TO USE: Suitable for adults and children aged 4+. Vegetarian, gluten-free and made without artificial colours or flavours. Designed for daily use as part of a balanced routine. PERFECT FOR TRAVEL & ON-THE-GO: Shelf-stable, requires no refrigeration and comes in individual once-a-day sachets. Simply tear, pour on your tongue, and enjoy fast, convenient gut support.
£11.98
amazon.co.uk