Bio-Kult Infantis Sachets 16x1g

Cheapest Total Price
Delivers in 2-3 days
£11.99
Delivery from £3.50

Bio-Kult Infantis Advanced Formulation - 16 x 1g Sachets

2-5 Working Days
£12.98
Delivery from £3.95

Bio-Kult Infantis Kids Probiotic Gut Supplement With Vitamin C 16 Sachets

1-3 working days
£12.99
Delivery from £3.49

Similar products

Bio-Kult Infantis Gut Health Probiotics for Kids and Babies| 7 Strains + FOS, VIT C | Immune Support | 30 Sachets (Pack of 2)
£41.38
0.69 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bio-Kult Infantis Sachets 16 Sachets
£11.68
Compare 3 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £3.00
Bio-Kult Infantis Sachets 16x1g

Cheapest offer

Bio-Kult Infantis Sachets 16x1g are a probiotic supplement designed for infants. The product is beneficial for supporting healthy gut flora in babies. Research shows that probiotics can aid in digestion and boost immunity. Key Features: - **Supports Gut Health**: Promotes a balanced digestive system in infants. - **Immune System Boost**: Helps strengthen the baby's immune system. - **Easy-to-Use Sachets**: Convenient packaging for effortless administration. - **High-Quality Ingredients**: Made with premium probiotic strains for efficacy. ### Can infants safely consume probiotics? Yes, infants can safely consume probiotics like Bio-Kult Infantis Sachets as they are specifically formulated for babies and are free from any harmful additives. ### How do probiotics benefit infants' health? Probiotics help establish a healthy gut microbiome in infants, which is crucial for digestion, nutrient absorption, and immune system development. ### Are there any side effects associated with this produ
£11.99
Delivers in 2-3 days
medino.com