Bio-Kult Mind Advanced 60 Capsules

Bio-Kult Mind | Bacillus PXN 21 + Zinc, Wild Blueberry & Grape Extracts | Brain & Gut Support | 60 Capsules

Bio-Kult Mind Advanced 60 Capsules

Cheapest Total Price
Delivers in 2-3 days
£18.99
Free Delivery

Bio-Kult Mind | Bacillus PXN 21 + Zinc, Wild Blueberry & Grape Extracts | Brain & Gut Support | 60 Capsules

In stock
£20.96
Free Delivery

Bio-Kult Mind | Bacillus PXN 21 + Zinc, Wild Blueberry & Grape Extracts | Brain & Gut Support | 60 Capsules

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£20.97
0.35 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Bio-Kult Mind Advanced Multi-Action Formulation

1-3 working days
£20.98
Delivery from £3.49

Bio-Kult Mind Advanced Multi-Strain Formulation - 60 Capsules

2-5 Working Days
£20.98
Delivery from £3.95

Bio-Kult Mind Advanced Multi-Action Formulation

2-4 working days
£20.98
Delivery from £4.99

Bio-Kult Mind Biotics Gut Supplement 60 Capsules 60 Capsule

2-3 working days
£20.99
Delivery from £2.99

Bio-Kult Mind | Bacillus PXN 21 + Zinc, Wild Blueberry & Grape Extracts | Brain & Gut Support | 60 Capsules

In stock
£23.56
Free Delivery

Bio-Kult Mind | Bacillus PXN 21 + Zinc, Wild Blueberry & Grape Extracts | Brain & Gut Support | 60 Capsules

In stock
£23.74
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Bio-Kult Mind Advanced 60 Capsules

Cheapest offer

Discover Bio-Kult Mind Advanced 60 capsules, a supplement crafted through scientific methods, aiming to enhance both cognitive capabilities and gut health. Ideal for adults aiming to bolster their mental health and immunity, Bio-Kult Mind includes zinc, vital for standard cognitive operations, cellular protection from oxidative damage, and the smooth functioning of the immune system. **Key Features** - Enhances brain operations and gut health - Packed with easily absorbed flavonoids, extracts from grapes and wild blueberries - Abundant in zinc, pivotal for cognitive operations and immunity bolstering - Vegetarians can consume without concerns - Does not contain gluten or synthetic colourings ### What are the benefits of using Bio-Kult Mind? Bio-Kult Mind aids in enhancing brain functions, fortifies the immune system, and plays a role in shielding cells from oxidative damage. ### What are the primary ingredients of Bio-Kult Mind? Bio-Kult Mind features a live bacterial variant (Bacillus
£18.99
Delivers in 2-3 days
medino.com

Similar products

Bio-Kult Brighten, Brain & Gut Health Supplement with Multivitamins & Zinc 60 Capsules
£22.25
Go to shop
hollandandbarrett.com
Delivery from £3.49