Biodroga Biodroga-Medical Skin-Booster3% Hyaluron Complex Serum

Biodroga Biodroga Medical Skin Booster 3% Hyaluron Complex Serum

Used Offers from

Biodroga Biodroga-Medical Skin-Booster3% Hyaluron Complex Serum

Cheapest Total Price
SUPER (Up to 9% discount on this offer/valid until 04.06.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£33.76
£2,473.33 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

Biodroga Skin Booster 3% Hyaluronic Complex Serum serum for maximum skin hydration 15 ml

9 working days
£34.58
Delivery from £8.82

Similar products

Biodroga Biodroga-Medical Clear-SkinClear Skin Anti Blemish Stick
£18.49
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Biodroga Biodroga Medical Hydra Intense Rich24h Care
£53.85
£1,183.60 / 1 l
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
Biodroga Biodroga Medical Cleansing Calming Gel-To-Oil
£22.50
£123.65 / 1 l
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Biodroga Biodroga Medical Even Perfect DD Cream Dark
£30.54
£1,118.67 / 1 l
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Biodroga Biodroga Medical Even Perfect CC Cream Anti-Redness SPF 20
£30.54
£1,118.67 / 1 l
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Biodroga Biodroga-Medical Skin-Booster3% Hyaluron Complex Serum

Cheapest offer

The Skin Booster 3% Hyaluron Complex Serum from Biodroga was designed as facial care for dry, normal and combination skin. The formulation is based on a complex of four different hyaluronic acids and aims to moisturise the skin and protect it from moisture loss. The serum can support skin elasticity and contribute to a plumped-up appearance. It can also minimise wrinkles caused by dryness. Thanks to its light texture, the concentrate is quickly absorbed and leaves the skin feeling pleasantly smooth. The vegan formula is free from perfume and colourants as well as silicones, parabens, mineral oil, microplastics and PEGs. For the daily routine, apply the serum to the face, neck and décolleté in the morning and/or evening after cleansing and gently pat in. The usual skincare cream can then be used. Facial serum with a 3% hyaluronic acid complex Can support skin elasticity and contribute to a plumped-up appearance Vegan and fragrance-free formulation Lightweight, fast-absorbing texture Sui
£33.76
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk