Biohort Patio Romeo Locker - Medium - Metallic Silver

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£999.00
Free Delivery

Biohort High Quality 4Ft X 2Ft Romeo Garden Patio Locker - Metallic Silver

1-3 working days
£1,148.85
Free Delivery

Garden Storage 4 x 2ft Biohort Romeo Patio Locker - Heavy Duty High Quality

Will usually delivered within 23 - 30 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,186.59
Free Delivery

Similar products

4x3 Biohort Patio Romeo Locker - Large - Metallic Quartz Grey
£1,199.00
Compare 3 prices
Elbecgardenbuildings.co.uk
Free Delivery
4x3 Biohort Patio Romeo Locker - Large - Metallic Dark Grey
£1,199.00
Compare 3 prices
Elbecgardenbuildings.co.uk
Free Delivery
Biohort Patio Romeo Locker - Medium - Metallic Dark Grey
£999.00
Compare 3 prices
Elbecgardenbuildings.co.uk
Free Delivery
Biohort Romeo Shelf Set to Patio Locker size M & L
£98.79
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Biohort Patio Romeo Locker - Medium - Metallic Quartz Grey
£999.00
Compare 3 prices
Elbecgardenbuildings.co.uk
Free Delivery
Biohort Patio Romeo Locker - Medium - Metallic Silver

Cheapest offer

The 4 x 2 132cm x 57cm Biohort Romeo Patio Locker - Medium is a compact yet mighty storage unit that is well-suited to many settings including gardens, patios, decking, balconies, or garages. Some of its fantastic features include:. *Just over four and a half feet in height, meaning it will not overcrowd patios and gardens *Galvanised and polyamide-coated steel plate construction that is tough, hard-wearing and rainproof *Twist grip handle with a 3-way cylinder lock included as standard with a spare key *Smart organising system of two shelves and six hanging hooks also included
£999.00
Unknown
Elbecgardenbuildings.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.