Biokat's Active Pearls - 700ml

Biokat's Cat Litter Additive Active Pearls - Activated Carbon - 700 ml

Biokat's Active Pearls - 700ml

Cheapest Price
2-3 Days
£19.79
Delivery from £2.99

Biokatʼs Active Pearls - Cat litter additive with activated carbon improves odour binding and absorption capacity of the cat litter - 1 tin (1 x 700 ml)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£22.96
32.8 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

Biokatʼs Active Pearls - Cat litter additive with activated carbon improves odour binding and absorption capacity of the cat litter - 1 tin (1 x 700 ml)

In stock
£22.99
Free Delivery

Biokatʼs Active Pearls - Cat litter additive with activated carbon improves odour binding and absorption capacity of the cat litter - 1 tin (1 x 700 ml)

In stock
£23.00
Free Delivery

Biokatʼs Active Pearls - Cat litter additive with activated carbon improves odour binding and absorption capacity of the cat litter - 1 tin (1 x 700 ml)

In stock
£25.76
Free Delivery

Biokatʼs Active Pearls - Cat litter additive with activated carbon improves odour binding and absorption capacity of the cat litter - 1 tin (1 x 700 ml)

In stock
£31.37
Free Delivery
Biokat's Active Pearls - 700ml

Cheapest offer

Biokat’s Active Pearls are a great way to help stop nasty litter tray smells. These little granules are made from 100% natural clay and activated charcoal, both of which are very effective in absorbing urine and faeces odours. This powerful odour absorber is completely natural. The activated charcoal is gained from coconut shells, a renewable raw material. Activated charcoal is an extremely porous material with a huge surface area. Just 1g of activated charcoal produces approx. 1000 square metres of coverage. Activated charcoal is very effective in binding bad odours so that they no longer permeate your home. Active Pearls also help to improve clumping action. This means that you can use your usual cat litter for longer. This product, as are all Biokat’s products are made in Germany. Biokat's Active Pearls at a glance : Odour neutraliser for cat litter Completely natural, highly effective:noticeable reduction in nasty odours With activated charcoal: highly porous charcoal with enormous
£19.79
2-3 Days
zooplus.co.uk

Similar products

Biokat's polybag For display in the litter box, Hygienic and easy change of cat litter, XXL - pack of 12x12
£82.13
6.84 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Biokatʼs Polybags XXL - Cat litter tray liner bags for hygienic litter disposal - 1 pack (1 x 12 bags)
£4.99
0.42 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Biokats Deo Pearls Spring 6 X 700g (15,69 €/ KG)
£11.54
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Biokatʼs Polybags XXL - Cat litter tray liner bags for hygienic litter disposal - 2 pack (1 x 12 bags)
£9.98
0.42 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Biokatʼs Deo Pearls Cotton Blossom - Scented Cat Litter Additive for Freshness and Solid Clumps in the Litter Tray - 1 Tubes (1 X 700 G)
£13.61
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery