Biokatʼs Classic 3in1 with fragrance-free formula - Clumping cat litter with 3 different grain sizes - 1 bag (1 x 10 L)

Biokat's Cat Litter Classic 3in1 - Fragrance-free, Clumping, 3 Grain Sizes - 10 L

Biokat's Classic 3in1 Cat Litter - 10l

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 Days
£9.69
Delivery from £2.99

Biokatʼs Classic 3in1 with fragrance-free formula - Clumping cat litter with 3 different grain sizes - 1 bag (1 x 10 L)

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.69
0.97 GBP/1.0 l
Delivery from £4.49

Biokatʼs Classic 3in1 with fragrance-free formula - Clumping cat litter with 3 different grain sizes - 1 bag (1 x 10 L)

In stock
£16.44
Free Delivery

Biokatʼs Classic 3in1 with fragrance-free formula - Clumping cat litter with 3 different grain sizes - 1 bag (1 x 10 L)

In stock
£16.55
Free Delivery

Biokatʼs Classic 3in1 with fragrance-free formula - Clumping cat litter with 3 different grain sizes - 1 bag (1 x 10 L)

In stock
£18.25
Delivery from £4.49

Biokatʼs Classic 3in1 with fragrance-free formula - Clumping cat litter with 3 different grain sizes - 1 bag (1 x 10 L)

In stock
£19.11
Free Delivery

Similar products

Biokat's polybag For display in the litter box, Hygienic and easy change of cat litter, XXL - pack of 12x12
£74.03
6.17 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Biokat's Active Pearls - 700ml
£15.99
Compare 7 prices
zooplus.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Biokatʼs Polybags XXL - Cat litter tray liner bags for hygienic litter disposal - 2 pack (1 x 12 bags)
£8.98
0.37 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Biokat's C1000 - Automatic Cat Litter Tray - Self-Cleaning Cat Litter Tray with App - Includes Cat Litter Tray Mat & 3 Rolls Bin Liners - 82 L XXL
£345.86
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Biokatʼs Classic 3in1 with fragrance-free formula - Clumping cat litter with 3 different grain sizes - 1 bag (1 x 10 L)

Cheapest offer

ODOUR BINDING: Large grains in the clumping litter absorb fluids and odours quickly and effectively thanks to the large surface area of their pores CLUMP FORMING: Medium-sized grains support the formation of firm and compact clumps, which makes cleaning the litter tray easier EFFICIENCY: Small grains scatter themselves throughout the bentonite litter and extend the life of cat litter STORAGE: Keep the paper bag closed and always store Biokatʼs cat litter with bentonite in a dry place CONTENT: 1 paper bag 10 litres Biokatʼs Classic 3in1 coarse litter with fragrance-free formula - Made in Germany
£9.69
amazon.co.uk