Bioliner 50L Compostable Bags (3 Rolls), Green

50 Litre Bioliner - Compostable Swing Bin/Caddy Liners - 3 Rolls - 75 bags

Bioliner 50L Compostable Bags (3 Rolls), Green

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£23.99
Delivery from £3.95

50L Bioliner Compostable Swing Bin Caddy Liners - 3 Rolls

1-3 working days
£24.09
Delivery from £6.00

50 Litre Bioliner - Compostable Swing Bin/Caddy Liners - 3 Rolls - 75 bags

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£24.19
Free Delivery

Similar products

30 Litre x 100 bags Compostable Bags - BioLiner Kerbside Food Waste Caddy Liners - EN 13432 - Biobags 30L Bin Bags
£23.29
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
140 Litre x 100 bags BioLiner Compostable Wheelie Bin Liner - Biodegradeable Sacks/Liners - EN 13432 - Compostable 140L Bags with Composting Guide
£47.49
0.47 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
140 Litre x 30 bags BioLiner Compostable Wheelie Bin Liner - Biodegradeable Sacks/Liners - EN 13432 - Compostable 140L Bags with Composting Guide
£19.19
0.64 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
140 Litre x 50 Paper Compostable Wheelie Bin Liners - Biodegradable Sacks/Liners - Bioliner Eco Sack Bags with All-Green Composting Guide
£91.59
1.83 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
140 Litre x 40 bags BioLiner Compostable Wheelie Bin Liner - Biodegradeable Sacks/Liners - EN 13432 - Compostable 140L Bags with Composting Guide
£22.29
0.56 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bioliner 50L Compostable Bags (3 Rolls), Green

Cheapest offer

These 50L compostable liners for kitchen swing bins and larger indoor bins. Supplied in rolls of 25 bags, they are completely environmentally friendly so suitable for both food and general waste. These liners are certified to EN 13432 so are fully compostable and biodegradable and feature a "star-sealed" base, whereby the base of the bag is gathered and sealed to provide extra strength. This helps to prevent the bag breaking when full of food waste, but does not affect the overall capacity of the bag. Remember the dimensions of all caddies do vary, so be sure to check the measurements below against your actual caddy and also allow enough length to fold over the top rim and spread across the base of the caddy. Caddy liners should be stored in a cool, dark, dry place, otherwise they will start to degrade and split. It's very important to use all bags within 18 months of purchase and keep them out of sunlight and away from sources of heat and steam. It's also a good idea to ensure that yo
£23.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk