Biolite Charge 20 Pd Power Bank Clear

Cheapest Price
5 working day(s)
£36.99
Delivery from £4.99

External 6000mah Charger

Unknown
£39.99

BioLite Charge 20 PD USB-C PD Powerbank -

3-5 days
£44.99
Free Delivery

BioLite Charge Series PD (Charge 20 PD)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£48.31
Free Delivery

BioLite Charge Series PD (Charge 20 PD)

In stock
£49.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Charge 20 Pd - Grey, Grey One Size
£47.00
Compare 2 prices
Blacks.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
BioLite HeadLamp 200 Lumen No-Bounce Rechargeable Head Light (Ember Red)
£19.99
GBP 19.99 / Unit
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BioLite Range 500 Waterproof, Fast-Charging Rechargeable Headlamp, Midnight Grey, 500 Lumens, USB-C Charging, 100m Beam, 200 Hour runtime
£64.49
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Biolite Solar Panel 100w Black
£301.99
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.99
BioLite Range 500 Waterproof, Fast-Charging Rechargeable Headlamp, Spark Red, 500 Lumens, USB-C Charging, 100m Beam, 200 Hour runtime
£64.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Biolite Charge 20 Pd Power Bank Clear

Cheapest offer

Ready for phones, headlamps, earbuds and more, Charge 20 PD features USB-C Power Delivery for faster, more flexible charging. Compact design is easily packable and ready for travel or life away from an outlet.Features:You Can Take on a Plane: - Charge 80 is FAA compliant for carry- on luggage.Hub for the Campsite:- Keep headlamps, lanterns, and GPS ready for adventure.Ideal Travel Companion: - When your phone is working overtime navigating maps and translating phrases, keep Charge 80 in your bag for backup.Specifications:- Battery: 6,000 mAh, (22.2 Wh) Li-Ion- Weight: 5.8 oz (165 g)- Inputs: Usb C-Pd, Up To 18w- Charge Time: 5 hrs by up to 18W USB C-PD- Total Output Power: 18W total- In The Box: Charge 20 PD, USB A to USB C charge cable, instructions- Dimensions: 5.0 x 3.0 x 0.6 in (128 x 75 x 14 mm)Outputs: - 1x USB C-PD- 2x USB AUSB Power Output: - USB C-PD: 5V/3.0A, 9V/2A, 12V/1.5A- USB A: 5V/3.0A, 9V/2A, 12V/1.5A
£36.99
5 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)