Barbecue grill BioLite Firepit+ 686x330x401 mm

Biolite Fire Pit Barbecue Silver

Barbecue grill BioLite Firepit+ 686x330x401 mm

Cheapest Total Price
4 days
£225.95
Delivery from £26.68

Barbecue grill BioLite Firepit+ Gris 686x330x401 mm

2-6 working days
£227.14
Delivery from £26.68

Biolite Fire Pit Barbecue Silver

1 working day(s)
£246.99
Delivery from £13.99

BioLite Firepit+ Wood & Charcoal Burning Fire Pit FPA0201 NEW

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£259.99
Free Delivery

Biolite Smokeless Firepit+ One Size

3 to 5 days
£264.00
Free Delivery

Biolite Smokeless Firepit+ One Size

3 to 5 days
£264.00
Free Delivery

BioLite FirePit+ Outdoor Smokeless Fire Pit and Grill

2-3 days
£377.93
Free Delivery

Product information

At a glance

• Smokeless flames for a comfortable outdoor experience
• Portable design for easy transport and setup
• Bluetooth control for customizable fire and heat

Similar products

Biolite Fire Pit Barbacue Utensil Silver
£19.99
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
BioLite FirePit Grill Lid, Enamel Coated Lid For FirePit, Black
£67.99
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
FirePit Carry Bag, Grey One Size
£47.49
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Natural Firelighters for wood burners, 200 Fire lighters log burner,firelighters for Bbq, natural fire lighters for wood burners
£11.99
0.06 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
FAA0200 | FirePit FireMat | Reflective Heat Mat
£45.81
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Delivery from £3.99
Barbecue grill BioLite Firepit+ 686x330x401 mm

Cheapest offer

Enjoy the warmth of the crackle and the feel of a wood campfire without the smoke. Our latest update to the BioLite FirePit award-winning product creates hyper-efficient flames thanks to patented airflow technology and gives you a front-row seat to the magic with its X-Ray mesh body. Lift the fuel holder and add charcoal to turn the FirePit into a portable Hibachi-style grill with the included grate. Control the size of your flames manually or remotely using the free Bluetooth app.Fuel: burns firewood or charcoal.The improved body design radiates heat outward.Enhanced high-temperature enamel coating for durability and easy cleaning.Improved 12,800 mAh battery for longer burn times.Burn time: 30 hours on low, 14 hours on medium, 7 hours on high.
£225.95
4 days
directrunning.co.uk