Biolite Luci Charge Lamp Clear

Cheapest Total Price
10-12 working days
£54.99
Delivery from £4.99

Biolite Luci Charge 360 Solar Inflatable Lantern & Charger

3 to 5 days
£58.00
Delivery from £3.99

Biolite Luci Charge 360 Solar Inflatable Lantern & Charger

3 to 5 days
£58.00
Delivery from £4.99

BioLite - Luci Charge 360 - LED light size 180 x 220 x 250 mm

Ready to ship in 24h
£59.95
Delivery from £4.49

Biolite Luci Charge 360 Outdoor Camping Lantern Powerful Portable Adventure Ready Mobile Phone Charging up to 110 Hours on Single Charge 4000Mah Battery 360 Lumens USBC Quick Charge 286grams

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£61.99
Free Delivery

Biolite Luci Charge 360 Outdoor Camping Lantern Powerful Portable Adventure Ready Mobile Phone Charging up to 110 Hours on Single Charge 4000Mah Battery 360 Lumens USBC Quick Charge 286grams

In stock
£64.99
Free Delivery
Biolite Luci Charge Lamp Clear

Cheapest offer

Extend The Day Into Night With Luci. Powerful, portable, and adventure-ready, Luci Charge 360 provides up to 110 hours of reliable light on a single charge. Shining up to 360 lumens, a built-in rechargeable 4,000 mAh battery, and with mobile charging capabilities, Luci is a must-have for lighting up any large campsite, backyard, or basement.Features:- Long lasting and reliable light: Shine bright for up to 110 hours on a single charge.- Mobile charging capabilities: Keep your gear charged via USB-C or USB-A ports.- Lightweight & collapsible to 1.5 inches: Weighing just 10.1 oz, this lantern is perfect for popping in your backpack.- Waterproof. Splash it, dunk it, float it: With an IP67 rating, you can leave it out in the rain.- Big power packed into compact lantern: Integrated 4,000 mAh battery, and shining up to 360 lumens.- Durable and built for adventure: Survives the wear and tear of the most extreme adventures - it can withstand up to 150 lbs of pressure.- Recharge Your Way: Two w
£54.99
10-12 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Solar inflatable lantern BioLite Luci Originale 108x127 mm
£24.99
Compare 7 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Biolite Luci Lamp Golden
£24.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
BioLite MPOWERD Luci Lux: Solar Inflatable Lantern Rechargeable via Solar or USB-C, 65 Lumens, Matte Finish + Warm White LEDs| Lasts Up to 24 hrs, Waterproof, Camping, Backpacking, Emergency Kits
£27.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Biolite MPOWERD Luci Solar Light with USB Phone Charger: 100 Lumen LED, Solar/USB Powered
£22.95
Go to shop
fruugo.co.uk
Delivery from £10.49
Biolite Luci Emergency Lamp Pink
£19.08
Compare 3 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99