Biolite Range 300 Lamp Blue

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£35.99
Delivery from £4.99

Biolite Range 300 USB-C Fast Charging Headlamp - Midnight Grey

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.99
Free Delivery

BioLite - Range 300 - Head torch white/grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£40.80
Delivery from £4.49

Biolite Range 300 Headlamp One Size

3 to 5 days
£42.00
Delivery from £3.99

Biolite Range 300 Headlamp One Size

3 to 5 days
£42.00
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Biolite Range 300 Lamp Blue
£35.99
Compare 8 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
BioLite - Range 300 - Head torch white
£35.99
Compare 8 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Biolite Range 300 Lamp Blue

Cheapest offer

First Time On Sale! Featuring ultrafast recharging and IP67 waterproof submersible rating, this 300 lumen low-profile headlamp delivers bright, reliable light for your outdoor adventures. Just 8 minutes of charge adds 1 hour of runtime on HI so you can light the way with little to no wait.Features:No Waiting For Your Battery:- Go from 0-80% in 30 minutes or less or add an hour of light in only 8 minutes for a quick boost. Range gets you back out there fast, so you are never left in the dark.IP67 Waterproof Rating:- Protected against dust and water, this rating means you can handle downpours and dunks no problem. Fully submersible protection up to 1M for 30 minutes.Stay Cool & Dry With No Bounce:- This headlamp doesn´t just look good, it feels good. Moisture-wicking fabric can handle your sweat while the low-profile construction delivers a near weightless fit.Specifications:- Lumens: 300 Lm HIGH, 1.5 Lm LOW- Charge Time (0-80%): 30 minutes- Battery: 817 mAh Lithium-ion- Inputs: USB-C Fa
£35.99
1 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)