Biolite Range 400 Lamp Green

Used Offers from

Biolite Range 400 Lamp Green

Cheapest Price
5 working day(s)
£43.99
Delivery from £4.99

Biolite Range 400 USB-C Fast Charging Headlamp - Sage Green

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.99
Free Delivery

BioLite - Range 400 - Head torch white/turquoise

Ready to ship in 24h
£49.35
Delivery from £4.49

Headlamp BioLite Range 400 400 lumens

4 days
£50.06
Delivery from £16.99

Headlamp BioLite Range 400 Vert 400 lumens

2-6 working days
£51.27
Delivery from £16.99

Biolite Range 400 Headlamp One Size

3 to 5 days
£52.00
Delivery from £3.99

Biolite Range 400 Headlamp One Size

3 to 5 days
£52.00
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Range 400 Headlamp - Grey, Grey One Size
£47.49
Compare 8 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Range 400 Headlamp - Blue, Blue One Size
£45.99
Compare 7 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Biolite Range 400 Lamp Green

Cheapest offer

A fast-charging 400 lumen headlamp designed to keep up with life outside. Features white and red lighting modes, IP67 submersible waterproof rating, moisture-wicking band, and easy one-hand tilting. Forgot to charge up? Not a problem. 8 minutes charge adds a full hour of brightness so you can fill up in the time it takes you to get your pack ready.Features:No Waiting For Your Battery:- Go from 0-80% in 30 minutes or less or add an hour of light in only 8 minutes for a quick boost. Range gets you back out there fast, so you are never left in the dark.Go Ahead, Get Wet:- Protected against dust and water, this rating means you can handle downpours and dunks no problem. Fully submersible protection up to 1M for 30 minutes.Stay Cool & Dry With No Bounce:- This headlamp doesn´t just look good, it feels good. Moisture-wicking fabric can handle your sweat while the low-profile construction delivers a near weightless fit.Specifications:- Lumens: 400 Lm High, 1.5 Lm Low- Lighting Modes: White Sp
£43.99
5 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)