Biolite Range 500 Lamp Clear

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£48.99
Delivery from £4.99

Headlamp BioLite Range 500 Gris 500 lumens

2-6 working days
£49.44
Delivery from £16.99

Biolite Headlamp Range 500 Black USB C Rapid 8min Recharge 1hr Light IP67

Usually dispatched within 1 to 4 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£54.99
Free Delivery

Biolite Range 500 USB-C Fast Charging Headlamp - Midnight Grey

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.99
Free Delivery

BioLite - Range 500 - Head torch grey/white

Ready to ship in 24h
£59.95
Delivery from £4.49

Biolite Range 500 Head Torch One Size

3 to 5 days
£62.00
Delivery from £3.99

Biolite Range 500 Head Torch One Size

3 to 5 days
£62.00
Delivery from £4.99

Biolite Headlamp Range 500 Black USB C Rapid 8min Recharge 1hr Light IP67

In stock
£64.49
Free Delivery
Biolite Range 500 Lamp Clear

Cheapest offer

Bright, durable, and fast charging, this Headlamp helps you go far, stay late, and adventure outside. Features 500 lumens, white and red lighting modes, IP67 submersible waterproof rating, moisture-wicking band, easy tilting, and ultrafast recharging. 8 minutes charge adds a full hour of brightness so you get back out there, fast.Features:No Waiting For Your Battery:- Go from 0-80% in 30 minutes or less or add an hour of light in only 8 minutes for a quick boost. Range gets you back out there fast, so you are never left in the dark.Go Ahead, Get Wet:- Protected against dust and water, this rating means you can handle downpours and dunks no problem. Fully submersible protection up to 1M for 30 minutes.Stay Cool & Dry With No Bounce:- This headlamp doesn´t just look good, it feels good. Moisture-wicking fabric can handle your sweat while the low-profile construction delivers a near weightless fit.Specifications:- Lumens: 500 Lm High, 1.5 Lm Low- Lighting Modes: White Spot, Dimmable, Whit
£48.99
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Biolite Range 500 Lamp Blue
£48.99
Compare 8 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Biolite Range 500 Lamp Orange
£48.99
Compare 8 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99