Biona Organic Cous Cous 500g

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£2.08
Delivery from £3.99

Biona Organic Cous Cous, 500 g - Crafted From Italian Durum Wheat - Sustainable 100% Paper Packaging - Naturally Vegan - For Salads, Stews and Cooking

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£2.30
4.6 GBP/1.0 kg
Delivery from £1.99

Biona Organic Cous Cous 500g

1-3 working days
£2.99
Delivery from £3.49

Biona Organic Couscous 500 g

In stock
£26.19
Free Delivery

Similar products

Biona Organic Cous Cous, 500 g - Crafted From Italian Durum Wheat - Sustainable 100% Paper Packaging - Naturally Vegan - For Salads, Stews and Cooking (Pack of 2)
£4.60
4.6 GBP/1.0 kg
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Biona Organic Cous Cous 500g

Cheapest offer

Discover the authentic taste and wholesome simplicity of Biona Organic Cous Cous. Made from 100% certified organic durum wheat semolina, this versatile pantry staple is the perfect base for creating nutritious and delicious meals in minutes.Enjoy it hot as a fluffy, light side dish, or let it cool for a hearty salad. Its delicate texture effortlessly absorbs the flavors of herbs, spices, vegetables, and dressings, making it an ideal choice for a quick lunch or a complementary accompaniment to your main course.This product contains 500g of pure, organic goodness. With only 1.9g of fat and 4.3g of fibre per 100g serving, it's a healthy and satisfying source of energy. It is naturally low in sugar and salt. Contains wheat. Always ensure the packaging is intact before use and store in a cool, dry place.
£2.08
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk