Biona Organic - Jarred Vegetables - Red Cabbage - 350g

Biona Organic/ Demeter Red Cabbage 350g (Pack of 6)

Biona Organic - Jarred Vegetables - Red Cabbage - 350g

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£6.07
17.34 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Biona Red Cabbage 350g - Organic - In glass jars - BPA Free Lids - Vegan

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£6.07
17.34 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Biona Organic - Jarred Vegetables - Red Cabbage - 350g

In stock
£7.26
Free Delivery

Biona Organic - Jarred Vegetables - Red Cabbage - 350g

In stock
£7.62
Free Delivery

Biona Organic/ Demeter Red Cabbage 350g (Pack of 6)

In stock
£17.08
8.13 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery
Biona Organic - Jarred Vegetables - Red Cabbage - 350g

Cheapest offer

Biona Organic - Jarred Vegetables - Red Cabbage - 350g
£6.07
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Biona Demeter Organic Sauerkraut Ruby Red 350g
£5.99
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
(2 Pack) - Biona - Organic / Demeter Sauerkraut | 680g | 2 Pack Bundle
£11.36
5.68 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Biona Demeter Organic Sauerkraut Golden Turmeric 350g
£6.24
17.83 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Biona Horseradish Mustard Organic / Demeter
£7.38
59.04 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery