Biona Org Passata with Basil 680g

Biona Organic Passata Basilico with Fresh Basil, 680 g

Biona Org Passata with Basil 680g

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£2.49
0.04 GBP/10.0 g
Delivery from £3.49

Biona Org Passata with Basil 680g

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£6.29
Free Delivery

Biona Organic Passata Basilico with Fresh Basil (680g)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£6.29
9.25 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Biona Organic Passata Basilico with Fresh Basil, 680 g

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£6.29
Free Delivery

Biona Organic Passata Basilico with Fresh Basil, 680 g

Unknown
£6.60
Free Delivery

Biona Org Passata with Basil 680g

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£7.99
Delivery from £3.99

Biona Org Passata with Basil 680g

In stock
£10.58
Free Delivery

Biona Organic Passata Basilico with Fresh Basil 680g, Pack of 4 - Great Taste Award 2024 Winner - Ideal for Rustic Sauces, Pizza Toppings, Soups & Stews

In stock
£13.66
Free Delivery

Biona Organic Passata Basilico with Fresh Basil 680g, Pack of 4 - Great Taste Award 2024 Winner - Ideal for Rustic Sauces, Pizza Toppings, Soups & Stews

Unknown
£15.01
Free Delivery
Biona Org Passata with Basil 680g

Cheapest offer

Made from sun-ripened tomatoes. Traditional Italian product. Perfect for making pizza sauces, soups and stews. Vegan and gluten free. Certified organic. Packed in an eco-friendly glass bottle.
£2.49
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

12 Pack of Gluten Free Biona Organic Passata Rustica 680 g
£34.27
2.86 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
(Pack of 2) - Organic Passata Rustica | BIONA
£8.59
4.3 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Biona Organic Passata Rustica (700g) - Pack of 6
£19.57
3.26 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Biona Organic Passata Fina, 680g
£2.29
3.37 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Biona Organic Passata Fina 680g
£7.31
10.75 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery