Biona Organic Pom Hearts - 75g

Cheapest Price
2-5 Working Days
£2.24
Delivery from £3.95

Biona Organic Pomegranate Hearts Vegan, 75g

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£5.40
Free Delivery

BIONA Organic Pomegranate Hearts

In stock
£10.00
133.33 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

BIONA Organic Pomegranate Hearts

In stock
£10.06
Free Delivery

Biona Organic Pomegranate Hearts 75g X 6 (Pack of 6)

In stock
£17.74
1.77 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Biona Organic Pomegranate Hearts 75g X 6 (Pack of 6)

In stock
£17.75
Free Delivery

Biona Organic Pomegranate Hearts 75g (Pack of 5)

In stock
£19.61
5.23 GBP/100.0 g
Free Delivery

Biona Organic Pomegranate Hearts 75g (Pack of 5)

In stock
£19.62
Free Delivery

Biona Organic Pomegranate Hearts 75g [Pack of 10]

2 to 3 business days
£28.68
Delivery from £2.99
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Biona Organic Pom Hearts - 75g
£2.24
Go to shop
Bodykind.com
Delivery from £3.95
Biona Organic Pom Hearts - 75g

Cheapest offer

These heart shaped sweets with real pomegranate juice are full to the brim with natural taste - no artificial colours or flavours, free from gelatine and suitable for vegans. About Biona Biona is a brand created by Windmill Organics Ltd, a company committed to providing high-quality organic food for everyone to share and enjoy. They believe in great tasting, thoughtfully prepared food to complement an ethical lifestyle. Their farmers never use chemical pesticides or herbicides, so that none of their plants grow genetically modified. They also only use sustainable farming methods so that their land isnt overworked. All ingredients are of the highest natural quality and are suitable for vegetarians. These heart shaped sweets with real pomegranate juice are full to the brim with natural taste - no artificial colours or flavours, free from gelatine and suitable for vegans.
£2.24
2-5 Working Days
Bodykind.com