Biona Organic Pomegranate Pressed Juice - 1 Litre

Cheapest Price
2-5 Working Days
£8.39
Delivery from £3.95

Biona Organic Pomegranate Pure Juice, 1L

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£12.16
12.16 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

Biona Organic Pomegranate Pure Juice, 1L

In stock
£12.27
Free Delivery

Biona Organic Pomegranate Pure Juice, 1L

In stock
£12.96
Free Delivery

BIONA Organic Pomegranate Juice 1ltr (Pack of 3)

In stock
£34.96
11.65 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

BIONA Organic Pomegranate Juice 1ltr (Pack of 3)

In stock
£34.97
Free Delivery
Biona Organic Pomegranate Pressed Juice - 1 Litre

Cheapest offer

Maximum 6 units per order. This organic pomegranate juice is made from carefully selected organic fruits, harvested and fresh pressed with a deep, sweet flavour. Please note, this product is pasteurised to extend shelf life. About Biona Biona is a brand created by Windmill Organics Ltd, a company committed to providing high-quality organic food for everyone to share and enjoy. They believe in great tasting, thoughtfully prepared food to complement an ethical lifestyle. Their farmers never use chemical pesticides or herbicides, so that none of their plants grow genetically modified. They also only use sustainable farming methods so that their land isnt overworked. All ingredients are of the highest natural quality and are suitable for vegetarians. This organic pomegranate juice is made from carefully selected organic fruits, harvested and fresh pressed with a deep, sweet flavour.
£8.39
2-5 Working Days
Bodykind.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Biona Organic Pomegranate Hearts Vegan, 75g
£10.06
134.13 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Biona Organic Pomegranate Juice, 200ml (Pack of 6)
£21.13
17.61 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pure Pomegranate Juice (200ml) - x 4 Units Deal
£6.81
34.05 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Biona Organic Pomegranate Juice , 1l
£11.93
11.93 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Biona Organic Pomegranate Hearts 75g
£5.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99