Org Rice Cakes with Quinoa (100g)

Biona Organic Quinoa Rice Cakes, 100g

Org Rice Cakes with Quinoa (100g)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£5.17
5.16 GBP/100.0 g
Free Delivery

Biona Quinoa Rice Cakes, 100 g

In stock
£7.11
7.11 GBP/100.0 g
Free Delivery

Similar products

Biona Organic Rye Bread Amaranth and Quinoa, 500g
£5.28
Compare 14 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Biona Organic Rice Cakes with Quinoa 100g - Pack of 2
£7.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Organic Rice Cakes with Quinoa 100g by Biona
£3.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
12 Pack of Gluten Free Biona Organic Rice Cakes with Quinoa 100 g
£30.37
2.53 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Biona Organic Quinoa Rice Cakes 100g (Pack of 12)
£21.60
1.8 GBP/100.0 g
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Org Rice Cakes with Quinoa (100g)

Cheapest offer

Approximately 15 stacked rice cakes. Infused with quinoa puffs. Very lightly salted to taste. Great to snack on with dips and spreads!
£5.17
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.