Biona Organic Virgin Cold Pressed Hemp Seed Oil - 250ml

Cheapest Price
2-5 Working Days
£6.99
Delivery from £3.95

Biona Organic Hemp Seed Oil 250ml - Cold-pressed & Unrefined - Source of Omega 3, Omega 6 & Vitamin D - Ideal for Soups, Salads & Hair, Skin & Nail Health - Non GMO, Vegan

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£8.33
Free Delivery

Biona Organic Hemp Seed Oil, 250 ml

In stock
£8.54
34.16 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

Biona Organic Hemp Seed Oil, 250 ml

In stock
£8.55
Free Delivery

Biona Organic Hemp Seed Oil 250ml - Cold-pressed & Unrefined - Source of Omega 3, Omega 6 & Vitamin D - Ideal for Soups, Salads & Hair, Skin & Nail Health - Non GMO, Vegan

In stock
£10.15
Free Delivery

Biona Organic Hemp Seed Oil, 250 ml

In stock
£12.35
Free Delivery

Biona Organic Hemp Seed Oil, 250 ml

In stock
£14.38
Free Delivery

Biona Organic Hemp Seed Oil 250ml (Pack of 3)

In stock
£22.40
7.47 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Biona Organic Hemp Seed Oil 250ml (Pack of 3)

In stock
£27.59
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Biona Organic Italian Extra Virgin Olive Oil 500 ml
£11.00
22.0 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Biona Organic Dried Tomatoes in Extra Virgin Olive Oil – Organic – 170 g
£7.38
43.41 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Biona Organic Coconut Virgin Oil (200g - Pack of 6
£29.95
4.99 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Biona Organic Virgin Cold Pressed Hemp Seed Oil - 250ml

Cheapest offer

Biona Organic Virgin Cold Pressed Hemp Seed Oil - 250ml Biona Organic Virgin Cold Pressed Hemp Seed Oil contains linoleic fatty acid, a rich and natural source of omega-6. For centuries, Hemp seed oil has been an excellent source of vital polyunsaturated fatty acids, essential for reducing inflammation and treating several skin conditions. It also contributes to firmer skin that is more resistant to bacterial, viral and fungal infections. Biona's careful pressing and bottling method preserves the nutritional wealth, natural flavour and rich green colour as much as possible. Cold-pressed organic hemp seed oil Excellent source of polyunsaturated fatty acids Rich and natural source of omega-6 Recyclable glass packaging Certified organic by the Organic Food Federation Suitable for vegans and vegetarians Made in the UK About Biona Biona is a brand created by Windmill Organics Ltd, a company committed to providing high-quality organic food for everyone to share and enjoy. They believe in gre
£6.99
2-5 Working Days
Bodykind.com