Bioracer Icon Windproof Vest Black - XXL

Bioracer - Icon Gilet - Cycling vest size XXL, black

Bioracer Icon Windproof Vest Black - XXL

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£45.79
Delivery from £8.99

Bioracer Icon Gilet Black 2XL Men

4 working day(s)
£65.49
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Bioracer - Belgium Icon Wind Gilet - Cycling vest size XXL, blue
£45.57
Compare 3 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bioracer Icon Gilet Black XL Women
£45.57
Compare 3 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bioracer Icon Gilet Blue L Women
£49.37
Compare 3 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bioracer Icon Gilet Black S Women
£45.57
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bioracer Icon Gilet Black L Women
£45.57
Compare 3 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bioracer Icon Windproof Vest Black - XXL

Cheapest offer

The Bioracer Icon windproof vest protects you from the wind and is therefore the perfect accessory for summer and mid-season. Facing windy conditions mid-season? Pair it with the Tempest lightweight jacket. Heading out early in the morning or late in the evening in summer? Combine it with the Icon or Epic jersey.Features:Comfortable body fit: offers a sleek look without sacrificing comfortWindproof front and side panels - Prevent crosswinds from reaching your core3 open rear pockets - The perfect place to store and access your energy bars and gels while on the roadMesh back panel - Provides ventilation to prevent your body from overheatingReflective seams on rear pockets - Make you stand out in traffic in low-light conditionsHigh collar - Protects your neck from the chill of the wind.Weight: 0.25 kg
£45.79
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.