Bioracer Icon Gilet Grey 2XL Men

Bioracer - Icon Gilet - Cycling vest size XXL, grey

Bioracer Icon Gilet Grey 2XL Men

Cheapest Total Price
4 working day(s)
£65.49
Delivery from £4.99

Bioracer Icon Windbreaker Vest Light Grey - XXL

Delivery in 4 days
£71.73
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Bioracer - Belgium Icon Wind Gilet - Cycling vest size XXL, blue
£45.57
Compare 3 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bioracer Icon Gilet Black XL Women
£45.57
Compare 3 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bioracer Icon Gilet Blue L Women
£49.37
Compare 3 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bioracer Icon Gilet Black S Women
£45.57
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bioracer Icon Gilet Black L Women
£45.57
Compare 3 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bioracer Icon Gilet Grey 2XL Men

Cheapest offer

This Icon Gilet shields you from the wind and is therefore the perfect summer and mid-season add-on. Facing windy mid-season circumstances? Pair up with our Tempest Light Jacket! Leaving for an early morning or late evening summer ride? Pair up with our Icon or Epic Jersey.Features:- Comfortable Body Fit: Comes with a sleek look without compromising on comfort.- Wind-blocking front and side panels: prevent the crosswinds from reaching your core.- 3 open back pockets: The perfect place to store and grab your bars and energy gels while out on the road.- Mesh back panel: Offers ventilation to prevent your body from overheating- Reflective back pocket seams: Make you stand out in traffic in low-light conditions- High collar: shields your neck from wind chill.Specifications:- Weight: 0,25 kg
£65.49
4 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)