biOrb Fish Tank Decorations, Aquatic Coral Ball (3 x Purple Aquarium Plants), Artificial Fish Tank Plants To Add Colour & Interest, Beautiful & Natural-Looking Aquarium Decor For Scenic Background

Cheapest Price
In stock
£21.19
Delivery from £3.95

Biorb Coral Ball Set Green Purple Orange Flame Aquarium Fish Tank Decoration

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.95
Free Delivery

biOrb Fish Tank Decorations, Aquatic Coral Ball (3 x Purple Aquarium Plants), Artificial Fish Tank Plants To Add Colour & Interest, Beautiful & Natural-Looking Aquarium Decor For Scenic Background

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£25.14
Free Delivery

biOrb Fish Tank Decorations, Aquatic Coral Ball (3 x Purple Aquarium Plants), Artificial Fish Tank Plants To Add Colour & Interest, Beautiful & Natural-Looking Aquarium Decor For Scenic Background

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£28.26
Free Delivery

biOrb Fish Tank Decorations, Aquatic Coral Ball (3 x Purple Aquarium Plants), Artificial Fish Tank Plants To Add Colour & Interest, Beautiful & Natural-Looking Aquarium Decor For Scenic Background

In stock
£30.45
Free Delivery

(Purple) biOrb Coral Ball Set Aquarium Fish Tank Ornament Decoration Tropical Artificial Accessories

2-3 days
£31.95
Free Delivery

Oase 73540 Biorb Coral Ball Set Purple, 357 G

1-3 working days
£31.95
Delivery from £6.00

biOrb Fish Tank Decorations, Aquatic Coral Ball (3 x Purple Aquarium Plants), Artificial Fish Tank Plants To Add Colour & Interest, Beautiful & Natural-Looking Aquarium Decor For Scenic Background

Cheapest offer

DECORATIVE CORAL FOR AQUARIUMS: The OASE biOrb Coral Ball Set in purple (8 cm x 8 cm x 9 cm) is a set of artificial, lifelike and compact coral plants for the home aquarium. BIORB ACCESSORIES: The small aquarium corals for saltwater and freshwater look particularly good with the biOrb horn corals in the biOrb aquariums CUBE, TUBE, LIFE, FLOW, CLASSIC and HALO. CARE: The compact decorative elements can be placed for fresh accents with a flick of the wrist, sink quickly to the bottom, do not slip and are easy to clean and replace EXCLUSIVE AQUARIUM DECORATION: The artificial coral was exclusively designed by the renowned artist Samuel Baker and ideally enhances your own aquarium landscape as a particularly detailed decorative accent. BIORB AQUARIUM DECORATION: The OASE biOrb aquarium decoration sets offer limitless creativity and a wide range of possibilities for fascinating underwater worlds with a unique style
£21.19
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk