biOrb Tube 30 MCR Black - Design Aquarium, Complete Set with Filter System, 360 Degree View

biOrb Tube 30L Black Aquarium with MCR LED Lighting

biOrb Tube 30 MCR Black - Design Aquarium, Complete Set with Filter System, 360 Degree View

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£194.99
Free Delivery

Oase Biorb Tube 30L Aquarium Fish Tank In Black With Mcr Led Lighting

1-3 working days
£209.95
Free Delivery

biOrb TUBE 30 Aquarium with Multi Colour LED Light - remote control - Black

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£209.95
Free Delivery
biOrb Tube 30 MCR Black - Design Aquarium, Complete Set with Filter System, 360 Degree View

Cheapest offer

BiOrb Tube LED aquariums allow 360 degree all-round view with standard LED lighting and patented filter system Complete set consisting of acrylic aquarium, light unit, pump, transformer, air stone, filter cartridge, ceramic substrate Guaranteed easy to install: just a few steps until the aquarium is fully assembled MCR light unit: 16 different coloured looks can be controlled by remote control and 4 time cycles to simulate changing lighting conditions, selectable Made from durable, clear and lightweight acrylic
£194.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

biOrb Tube 15L Aquarium, White with LED lighting
£184.95
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
OASE biOrb TUBE AQUARIUMS 15L 30L MCR LED LIGHTING FILTER ALL-IN-ONE FISH TANKS
£199.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Oase Biorb Tube 30L Aquarium Fish Tank In Black With Mcr Led Lighting
£209.95
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
biOrb TUBE 30L BLACK MCR LED AQUARIUM LIGHTING FILTER ALL-IN-ONE FISH TANK OASE
£184.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery