Oase Biorb Tube 30L Aquarium Fish Tank In White With Mcr Led Lighting

biOrb Tube White MCR LED-lit Aquarium 30L (72069) - All-in-One Starter Kit with LED Lighting, Air Pump & Biochemical Filter

Oase Biorb Tube 30L Aquarium Fish Tank In White With Mcr Led Lighting

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£169.95
Free Delivery

biOrb TUBE 30L WHITE MCR LED AQUARIUM LIGHTING FILTER ALL-IN-ONE FISH TANK OASE

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£184.95
Free Delivery

biOrb TUBE 30 Aquarium with Multi Colour LED Light - remote control - White

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£209.95
Free Delivery
Oase Biorb Tube 30L Aquarium Fish Tank In White With Mcr Led Lighting

Cheapest offer

The biOrb Tube Aquarium is a complete all-in-one package that features everything you require to get setup quickly and easily. The biOrb Tube Aquarium Includes: LED Lighting: The MCR (multi-colour remote) Lighting is the perfect addition to your aquarium, and features 16 pre-set RGB colours which can be changed remotely along with the brightness of the lights aswell. The LED Lighting unit is extremely energy efficient and can last up to 50,000 hours, great for creating an elegant aquatic display in your home. Air Pump: The Air Pump with Air Stone provides your aquarium with plenty of aeration, helping to create an Oxygen rich environment for your beloved fish. Water Treatment: To help you get started, included in this aquarium setup is a 2 part water treatment which boosts useful bacteria, aiding in kick starting your aquariums ecosystem to create the perfect environment for your fish. Filter Cartridge: The Filtration Unit uses ceramic media (included) to provide biological filtration
£169.95
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

biOrb Tube 15L White Aquarium Fish Tank with LED lighting
£139.95
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
TUBE 15 Aquarium with Multi Colour LED light - remote control
£149.95
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
biOrb Tube White MCR LED-lit Aquarium - 30L
£176.35
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
OASE BIORB TUBE 15L WHITE AQUARIUM FISH TANK MCR LED LIGHTING COMPLETE SETUP
£139.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery