BIOSILK Collection Color-TherapyShampoo

Biosilk Color Therapy Shampoo 355ml

Used Offers from

BIOSILK Collection Color-TherapyShampoo

Cheapest Total Price
SALE (Up to 25% discount on this offer/valid until 02.06.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£12.04
£45.24 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

Biosilk Color Therapy Shampoo 355ml

Ordered before 10pm, shipped today
£16.35
Delivery from £7.60

BIOSILK Colour Therapy Shampoo 355ml

9-11 days
£17.50
Delivery from £6.00

Biosilk Color Therapy Shampoo 355ml

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£17.98
Free Delivery

BioSilk Therapy Shampoo/Conditioner/Leave in Treatment/Hair Spray - Choose Yours

Will usually delivered within 5 - 21 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.34
Free Delivery

Similar products

Biosilk Farouk Color Therapy Shampoo 355 ml 355 ml
£7.80
Compare 2 prices
Glamot.com
Delivery from £8.82
BIOSILK Colour Therapy Conditioner 1006ml
£27.23
Compare 2 prices
Glamot.com
Delivery from £8.82
BioSilk Color Therapy Shampoo shampoo for colored hair 1006ml
£26.22
Compare 2 prices
Glamot.com
Delivery from £8.82
BIOSILK Collection Color-TherapyConditioner
£10.20
£28.73 / 1 l
Compare 7 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
BioSilk Color Therapy Cool Blonde Shampoo shampoo for blond hair 355 ml
£9.30
Go to shop
Glamot.com
Delivery from £8.82
BIOSILK Collection Color-TherapyShampoo

Cheapest offer

BIOSILK Color Therapy Shampoo was designed for the care of coloured hair. It cleanses coloured hair thoroughly yet very gently, regardless of the hair colour. The manufacturer has developed a formulation with particularly mild surfactants for this purpose. They remove dirt, deposits and residues from the hair, but do not attack the colouring. On the contrary, regular hair care with BIOSILK's Color Therapy Shampoo can help to significantly extend the durability of your colour and intensify the brilliance of the colour after each wash . During cleansing, the product provides your hair with important nutrients and moisture , keeping it soft and supple. Gives shine and strength with silk proteins The basis of hair care in BIOSILK's Colour Therapy Shampoo is formed by valuable natural silk proteins . They not only envelop the hair from the outside, giving it impressive shine and improved resistance to harmful influences. At the same time, the silk proteins penetrate deep into the hair struc
£12.04
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk