BIOSSANCE Pro-Peptide Lip Perfector - Triple-Treat Vegan Lip Balm - Deeply Hydrating with Pro-Peptides & Hyaluronic Acid - Enhances Natural Lip Color - Silky, Glossy Finish

Biossance Pro Peptide Lip Perfector - Blush Quartz 15g

Cheapest Total Price
2 days
£16.00
Delivery from £3.95

Biossance Pro-Peptide Lip Perfector 15G Bl Quartz

Cheapest Total Price
2 to 3 day delivery
£16.00
Delivery from £3.95

BIOSSANCE Pro-Peptide Lip Perfector - Triple-Treat Vegan Lip Balm - Deeply Hydrating with Pro-Peptides & Hyaluronic Acid - Enhances Natural Lip Color - Silky, Glossy Finish

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.00
106.67 GBP/100.0 g
Delivery from £4.49

Biossance Lip Perfector Duo

2 days
£24.00
Delivery from £3.95
BIOSSANCE Pro-Peptide Lip Perfector - Triple-Treat Vegan Lip Balm - Deeply Hydrating with Pro-Peptides & Hyaluronic Acid - Enhances Natural Lip Color - Silky, Glossy Finish

Cheapest offer

INSTANTLY PLUMP & SMOOTH LIPS - This advanced lip perfector helps visibly plump the look of lips while smoothing the appearance of fine lines for a fuller, more defined finish. Perfect for achieving a naturally enhanced, volumised look. 24-HOUR HYDRATION & MOISTURE LOCK - Powered by squalane and micro-encapsulated hyaluronic acid, this hydrating lip balm helps replenish the moisture barrier, leaving lips feeling soft, supple, and deeply nourished without stickiness. GLOSSY, SILKY-SMOOTH FINISH - Enjoy a luxurious, non-tacky texture with a subtle gloss that enhances natural lip colour. Ideal as a daily lip treatment or as a glossy topcoat over lipstick. TARGETED LIP CARE WITH PEPTIDES - Pro-Peptide technology helps improve the overall look and feel of lips, supporting a smoother, healthier appearance with continued use. A must-have for modern lip care routines. CLINICALLY PROVEN & AWARD-WINNING - 100% agreed lips felt hydrated and more voluminous with immediate results*, and winner of the 2025 Allure Best of Beauty Award, recognising its standout performance in lip care.
£16.00
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Biossance Lip Perfector Cosmic Cocoa Exclusive 15g
£16.00
Go to shop
Lookfantastic.com (UK)
Delivery from £3.95