BIOSSANCE Squalane + Firm & Lift Dual Serum 30ml - Face Serum for Maturing Skin - Lifts & Hydrates - Reduces Wrinkles - Hyaluronic Acid, Squalane, Ectoin, Gravetye Giant & Bisabolol

Used Offers from

BIOSSANCE Squalane + Firm & Lift Dual Serum 30ml - Face Serum for Maturing Skin - Lifts & Hydrates - Reduces Wrinkles - Hyaluronic Acid, Squalane, Ectoin, Gravetye Giant & Bisabolol

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£54.00
180.0 GBP/100.0 ml
Free Delivery

Squalane & Firm and Lift Dual Serum

Cheapest Price
2 days
£54.00
Free Delivery

Biossance Squalane & Firm and Lift Dual Serum 30ml

Cheapest Price
2 days
£54.00
Free Delivery

Biossance Firm And Lift Dual Serum 30Ml

2 to 3 day delivery
£55.00
Free Delivery

Biossance Biossance Squalane + Firm and Lift Dual Serum 30ml 30ml

2 to 5 day
£55.00

BIOSSANCE Squalane + Firm & Lift Dual Serum 30ml - Face Serum for Maturing Skin - Lifts & Hydrates - Reduces Wrinkles - Hyaluronic Acid, Squalane, Ectoin, Gravetye Giant & Bisabolol

In stock
£68.99
229.97 GBP/100.0 ml
Free Delivery

BIOSSANCE Squalane + Firm & Lift Dual Serum 30ml - Face Serum for Maturing Skin - Lifts & Hydrates - Reduces Wrinkles - Hyaluronic Acid, Squalane, Ectoin, Gravetye Giant & Bisabolol

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£85.19
Free Delivery

Similar products

Biossance Squalane and Copper Peptide Rapid Plumping Serum 50ml
£54.00
110.2 GBP/100.0 ml
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Biossance Squalane and Caffeine Toning Body Cream - Unscented 200ml
£23.00
Go to shop
cultbeauty.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Biossance Squalane Vitamin C Rose Oil Facial Oils
£78.65
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
BIOSSANCE Squalane + Firm & Lift Dual Serum 30ml - Face Serum for Maturing Skin - Lifts & Hydrates - Reduces Wrinkles - Hyaluronic Acid, Squalane, Ectoin, Gravetye Giant & Bisabolol

Cheapest offer

DUAL-PHASE FIRMING & LIFTING SERUM: Innovative shake-to-activate formula helps visibly firm and lift skin, targeting areas prone to deep lines for a more sculpted look. HELPS SMOOTH THE LOOK OF LINES & WRINKLES: Powered by the Hydralife Complex to help reduce the appearance of fine lines while soothing and comforting skin. PLUMPS & HYDRATES SKIN: Hyaluronic Acid delivers surface hydration to help skin look plumper, smoother and more refreshed. SUPPORTS THE SKIN'S MOISTURE BARRIER: Squalane helps enhance the efficacy of key actives while supporting lasting hydration and skin comfort. CLINICALLY SUPPORTED RESULTS: 84% said skin looked immediately firmer and lifted, and 100% experience a more sculpted appearance within 1 week (based on a 28 day clinical study with twice-daily use)
£54.00
Unknown
amazon.co.uk