Biotherm Biosource Lotion Adoucissante for dry skin 400 ml

BIOTHERM Face Skin Care Biosource Hydrating & Softening Lotion (Piel Seca)

Biotherm Biosource Lotion Adoucissante for dry skin 400 ml

Cheapest Total Price
DEAL (Up to 25% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£21.48
£71.60 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

BIOTHERM Face Skin Care Biosource Hydrating & Softening Lotion (Piel Seca)

Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£25.02
Delivery from £7.50

Biotherm Biosource 24H Hydrating Softening Toner 400 ml

2-7 days delivery
£26.99
Delivery from £4.95
Biotherm Biosource Lotion Adoucissante for dry skin 400 ml

Cheapest offer

As the final step in the daily cleansing routine, the Biotherm Biosource 24h Hydrating & Softening Toner was specially designed for the needs of dry skin. The gentle toner removes the last traces of make-up and dirt and prepares the skin ideally for the subsequent skincare products. The carefully balanced composition contains selected ingredients such as pure thermal plankton, L. saccharina extract and shea butter. After application, which can be done simply with a cotton pad or gently with the fingertips on the face and neck, the skin feels pleasant, supple and soft. In line with the brand's Blue Beauty programme, the product also reflects Biotherm's commitment to more environmentally conscious formulations and the protection of the oceans, making it a thoughtful addition to the skincare ritual. Facial toner as the final step of cleansing for dry skin. Prepares the skin ideally for the subsequent skincare routine Leaves the skin feeling pleasantly soft and supple. Part of the Biotherm
£21.48
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

Biotherm Biotherm-Homme Force-SupremeFace Reshaper Cream
£59.50
Compare 11 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
BIOTHERM HOMME Men's Face Skin Care Homme Force Supreme Reboot Shot Serum Anti-aging serum
£48.38
Go to shop
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
Biotherm Facial-care Blue-TherapyBlue Peptides Uplift Cream
£44.77
£1,017.60 / 1 l
Compare 5 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
BIOTHERM HOMME Men's Face Skin Care Force Supreme Blue Serum [LP-XR]
£45.87
Go to shop
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
BIOTHERM Face Skin Care Life Plankton Regenerating Sérum
£55.62
Compare 2 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50