Biotherm Biosource Lotion Tonifiante for normal to combination skin 400 ml

Cheapest Price
DEAL (Up to 25% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£21.40
£71.33 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

Biotherm Biosource Lotion Tonifiante & Hydratante 24h For Normal To Combination

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.99
Free Delivery

BIOTHERM Face Skin Care Biosource Lotion (Normal - Combination Skin)

Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£25.02
Delivery from £7.50

Biotherm Biosource Hydrating & Tonifying Toner 400 ml

2-7 days delivery
£26.99
Delivery from £4.95
Biotherm Biosource Lotion Tonifiante for normal to combination skin 400 ml

Cheapest offer

An essential step in the daily skincare routine is often the final clarification of the face after cleansing. The Biotherm Biosource 24h Hydrating & Tonifying Toner has been specially designed for the specific needs of normal and combination skin. The light, liquid texture combines selected ingredients such as mannose, aquatoril, vitamin E and zinc to create a harmonised formula. The formula also contains AHA, which can support a gentle exfoliating effect and make the complexion appear clearer. Any remaining make-up residue or particulate dirt can be easily removed with a soaked cotton pad from the centre of the face outwards until no traces are visible. This process prepares the surface of the skin for the subsequent skincare products. The application leaves the skin feeling clean, revitalised and fresh, and the formula does not contain any parabens. The environmental aspect is also clearly taken into account with this product, as the characteristic green bottle with the practical pum
£21.40
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

Biotherm Biosource Hydra Mineral Lotion Toning Water 200ml Normal/ Combination
£12.85
Compare 5 prices
Perfumeclick.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Biotherm Biosource Lotion Adoucissante for dry skin 200 ml
£15.56
£103.75 / 1 l
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
BIOTHERM Face Skin Care Biosource Hydrating & Softening Lotion (Piel Seca)
£21.40
£71.33 / 1 l
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Biotherm Aquasource Cica Routine Set 1 pcs.
£24.60
£27.95 / 1 pcs.
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Biotherm Deo Pure Aqua Drop-Set 1 pcs.
£29.18
£38.91 / 1 pcs.
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95