Biotherm Collagen Fit Firming Body Milk 400 ml

Biotherm Body-care Collagen-FitFirming Body Milk

Biotherm Collagen Fit Firming Body Milk 400 ml

Cheapest Total Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£17.95
£51.00 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

Biotherm Collagen Fit Firming Body Milk 400ml

1-3 working days
£25.45
Delivery from £2.95

BIOTHERM Body Care Collagen Fit Firming Body Milk

Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£25.80
Delivery from £7.50

Biotherm Collagen Fit Firming Body Milk, Body Milk for Firmer, Firmer Skin and Up to 48 Hours of Moisture, with Collagen Peptides & Biotech Plankton, 400 ml

In stock
£29.38
7.34 GBP/100.0 ml
Delivery from £10.00

Biotherm Collagen Fit Firming Body Milk

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.71
Free Delivery

Biotherm Collagen Fit Firming Body Milk, Body Milk for Firmer, Firmer Skin and Up to 48 Hours of Moisture, with Collagen Peptides & Biotech Plankton, 400 ml

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£41.14
Delivery from £4.95

Biotherm Collagen Fit Firming Body Milk, Body Milk for Firmer, Firmer Skin and Up to 48 Hours of Moisture, with Collagen Peptides & Biotech Plankton, 400 ml

Unknown
£46.99
Free Delivery
Biotherm Collagen Fit Firming Body Milk 400 ml

Cheapest offer

The Collagen Fit Firming Body Milk from Biotherm is a body care product with a light, fast-absorbing texture. Its composition with collagen peptide fractions, the unique Biotherm Plankton™ and caffeine is designed for daily use on all skin types. After application, the milk leaves the skin with a delicate pink-golden glow and a pleasant fragrance that combines notes of vanilla, pistachio and bergamot. The formula can contribute to a smoother and firmer skin feel and leaves a pleasant sensation on the skin. It is suitable as a daily routine, especially for mature skin. Lightweight body milk that is quickly absorbed . Leaves a subtle pink-golden glow on the skin Formula with collagen peptides, Biotherm Plankton™ and caffeine. A pleasant scent of vanilla, pistachio and bergamot.
£17.95
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

Biotherm Collagen Fit Intensive Moisturizing Body Cream 200ml
£22.67
£128.80 / 1 l
Compare 14 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
BIOTHERM - Oil Therapy Baume Corps - Tělové mléko s olejem 400ml
£18.74
£53.25 / 1 l
Compare 4 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
BIOTHERM Body Care Homme Force Suprem Body Reshape CryoGel Toning Body
£27.31
£248.24 / 1 l
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Biotherm Intense Repair Body Milk 400ml
£17.80
£50.58 / 1 l
Compare 7 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Biotherm Biocorps Anti-Roughness Peeling Scrub 200ml
£17.65
£100.30 / 1 l
Compare 7 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95