Biotherm Lait Corporel Anti-Drying Body Milk 400 ml

Biotherm Body-care Lait-CorporelAnti-Drying Body Milk

Biotherm Lait Corporel Anti-Drying Body Milk 400 ml

Cheapest Total Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£17.27
£49.08 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

Biotherm Anti-Drying Body Milk 400ml

1-3 working days
£19.15
Delivery from £2.95
Biotherm Lait Corporel Anti-Drying Body Milk 400 ml

Cheapest offer

The Lait Corporel Anti-Desséchant from Biotherm is a body lotion designed for daily use on different skin types, including dry skin. Its formula combines ingredients such as vitamin E, glycerine and the signature Life Plankton extract, a thermal plankton extract. This composition is designed to support the skin's natural protective barrier. A special feature is the light, milky texture, which is absorbed immediately after application without leaving a greasy or sticky feeling. Fresh citrus essences give the lotion a subtle and revitalising fragrance. With consistent use, ideally applied to the entire body after showering or bathing, the skin can gain suppleness and smoothness, resulting in a velvety-soft skin feel. Lightweight, fast-absorbing texture that is not greasy or sticky Formula with life plankton, vitamin E and glycerine Lends a subtle, fresh fragrance thanks to citrus essences Can leave skin feeling supple and smooth with regular use Formulated without parabens
£17.27
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

Biotherm Collagen Fit Intensive Moisturizing Body Cream 200ml
£22.67
£128.80 / 1 l
Compare 14 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
BIOTHERM - Oil Therapy Baume Corps - Tělové mléko s olejem 400ml
£18.74
£53.25 / 1 l
Compare 4 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Biotherm Body-care Collagen-FitFirming Body Milk
£17.95
£51.00 / 1 l
Compare 9 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
BIOTHERM Body Care Homme Force Suprem Body Reshape CryoGel Toning Body
£27.31
£248.24 / 1 l
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Biotherm Intense Repair Body Milk 400ml
£17.80
£50.58 / 1 l
Compare 7 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95