Biotherm Facial-care BiosourceLotion Tonifiante for normal to combination skin

Biotherm Biosource 400ml Hydra Mineral Lotion Toning Water

Biotherm Facial-care BiosourceLotion Tonifiante for normal to combination skin

Cheapest Price
SUPER (Up to discount on this offer/valid until 04.06.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£20.31
£55.80 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

Biotherm Biosource 400ml Hydra Mineral Lotion Toning Water

Cheapest Total Price
1-2 days
£22.99
Free Delivery

Biotherm Biosource Lotion Tonifiante & Hydratante 24h For Normal To Combination

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.69
Free Delivery

Biotherm Biosource 24H Hydrating Tonifying Facial Toner for Women - 400ml - New

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.95
GBP 6.24 / 100ml
Free Delivery

BIOTHERM Face Skin Care Biosource Lotion (Normal - Combination Skin)

Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£25.36
Delivery from £7.50

Similar products

Biotherm Biosource Leche Suavizante&desmaquillante 400ml Cleaner Orange 400 ml
£29.49
Go to shop
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Biotherm Biosource Softening Lotion Hydrating & Dry Skin 400 Ml 400 ml
£20.31
£55.80 / 1 l
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Biotherm Facial-care BiosourceLotion Tonifiante for normal to combination skin

Cheapest offer

An essential step in the daily skincare routine is often the final clarification of the face after cleansing. The Biotherm Biosource 24h Hydrating & Tonifying Toner has been specially designed for the specific needs of normal and combination skin. The light, liquid texture combines selected ingredients such as mannose, aquatoril, vitamin E and zinc to create a harmonised formula. The formula also contains AHA, which can support a gentle exfoliating effect and make the complexion appear clearer. Any remaining make-up residue or particulate dirt can be easily removed with a soaked cotton pad from the centre of the face outwards until no traces are visible. This process prepares the surface of the skin for the subsequent skincare products. The application leaves the skin feeling clean, revitalised and fresh, and the formula does not contain any parabens. The environmental aspect is also clearly taken into account with this product, as the characteristic green bottle with the practical pum
£20.31
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk