Biotherm Eau Vitaminée de Toilette Spray 100 ml

Biotherm Les-Eaux-fragrance-collection Eau-VitamineeCitrus TonicEau de Toilette Spray

Biotherm Eau Vitaminée de Toilette Spray 100 ml

Cheapest Total Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£21.96
£249.50 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

BIOTHERM Eau Vitaminée Citrus Tonic 100ML Eau de Cologne Women's Perfumes

Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£25.04
Delivery from £7.50
Biotherm Eau Vitaminée de Toilette Spray 100 ml

Cheapest offer

The Biotherm Eau Vitaminée Citrus Tonic envelops the body in a light, refreshing fragrance composition. Zesty notes of lemon combine harmoniously with a rhubarb accord and a hint of kiwi, which can leave a pleasantly revitalising feeling on the skin, especially on warm days. You can easily apply the fine body spray in the morning directly after showering or as a quick refreshment in between. The generous spray head distributes the fragrance evenly, allowing the aromas to unfold optimally. The weightless texture of the eau de toilette lies gently on the body. The transparent glass bottle with its simple white cap allows the pale green liquid to shine through elegantly. With its fruity character and practical content of 100 millilitres, this fragrance from the Les Eaux collection is ideal for everyday use and adds a touch of summery lightness to your routine. Fruity-fresh fragrance with notes of lemon, rhubarb and kiwi Light texture for a weightless feel Uncomplicated body spray for dail
£21.96
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

Biotherm Eau Vitaminée de Toilette Spray 100 ml
£21.96
£249.50 / 1 l
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Biotherm Eau Vitaminée de Toilette Spray 100 ml
£21.96
£249.50 / 1 l
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Biotherm Eau Vitaminée de Toilette Spray 100 ml
£21.96
£249.50 / 1 l
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Biotherm L'Eau L’Eau by Lait Corporel Deodorant Roll-On 75 ml
£12.52
£189.73 / 1 l
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Biotherm Eau Vitaminée de Toilette Spray 100 ml
£21.96
£249.50 / 1 l
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95