Biotherm Oil Therapy Baume Corps 400 ml

BIOTHERM - Oil Therapy Baume Corps - Tělové mléko s olejem 400ml

Biotherm Oil Therapy Baume Corps 400 ml

Cheapest Total Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£18.74
£53.25 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

Biotherm Oil Therapy Baume Corps Nutri-Replenishing Body Treatment 400ml

1-3 working days
£23.80
Delivery from £2.95

Biotherm Oil Therapy Baume Corps Nutri-Replenishing Body Treatment 400ml

3-4 days
£26.07
Delivery from £2.95

Biotherm Oil Therapy Baume Corps Nutri-Replenishing Body Treatment

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.71
Free Delivery
Biotherm Oil Therapy Baume Corps 400 ml

Cheapest offer

The Oil Therapy Baume Corps from Biotherm is a body lotion designed for use on dry skin. The formula is based on a carefully selected combination of three oils: musk rose, passion flower and apricot oil. This composition contributes to a smooth and soft skin feeling. The balm is intended for daily use and is best applied to the entire body after showering or bathing. As part of the Water Lovers programme, the product also reflects Biotherm's commitment to sustainability. If it comes into contact with the eyes, they should be rinsed thoroughly immediately. Body lotion for use on dry skin . Based on a combination of musk rose, passion flower and apricot oil. Ideal for daily use after showering or bathing. Supports a smooth and soft skin feeling. Part of the Biotherm Water Lovers sustainability programme.
£18.74
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

Biotherm Oil Therapy Bundle 1 pcs.
£30.71
£34.90 / 1 pcs.
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Biotherm - Blue Therapy Accelerated Serum 50ml/1.69oz
Free Delivery
Biotherm Blue Therapy Pro-Retinol Eye Cream 15 ml
£40.30
£3,582.67 / 1 l
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery