Biotherm Sun protection Waterlover Mist SPF 30 200 ml

Biotherm Waterlover Sun Mist SPF30 200ml Water Resistant Face & Full Body Spray

Biotherm Sun protection Waterlover Mist SPF 30 200 ml

Cheapest Total Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£22.69
£128.90 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

Biotherm Waterlover Sun Mist SPF30 200 ml

2-7 days delivery
£41.99
Delivery from £4.95
Biotherm Sun protection Waterlover Mist SPF 30 200 ml

Cheapest offer

The Waterlover Sun Mist SPF 30 from Biotherm is a sun protection spray that combines a medium protection factor with an environmentally conscious formulation. The transparent and particularly light texture of the spray for face and body is easy to apply and absorbs quickly without leaving a sticky or greasy feeling on the skin. Instead, the application provides a pleasant feeling of freshness. The formula is enriched with the unique Life Plankton. A special focus is placed on environmental compatibility: the formula's base is 99% biodegradable and the photostable light protection filters used are eco-tested to minimise the impact on marine ecosystems. This approach is also reflected in the packaging, as the 200ml bottle is made from 100% recycled plastic. The spray offers UVA and UVB protection with sun protection factor 30. Transparent sun protection spray for face and body with SPF 30 Lightweight, fast-absorbing texture that is non-sticky and non-greasy Formula with a 99% biodegradab
£22.69
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

Biotherm Waterlover Hydrating Sun Milk SPF30 200ml
£35.70
Go to shop
salontotal.co.uk
Free Delivery
Biotherm Sun protection Waterlover Milky Spray SPF 50 200 ml
£21.04
£119.55 / 1 l
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Biotherm Waterlover Sun Milk SPF 30 For Face & Body 200ml
£25.00
Compare 2 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £6.00
Biotherm Waterlover Face Sunscreen SPF 50+ 50ml Youth Protection
£19.88
£451.80 / 1 l
Compare 5 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Biotherm Waterlover Melting Sun Milk SPF 50 For Face & Body 200ml
£26.50
Compare 4 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £6.00