Biotulin Skin-care Facial-careMicro Skin Beauty Roller

Biotulin Skin care Facial care Micro Skin Beauty Roller

Biotulin Skin-care Facial-careMicro Skin Beauty Roller

Cheapest Total Price
SALE (Up to 25% discount on this offer/valid until 06.06.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£7.28
£9.71 / 1 pcs.
Delivery from £3.95

Biotulin MicroSkin Beauty System, Micro-Needling Roller, Pack of 1

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.90
Delivery from £4.49

Similar products

Biotulin Skin-care Decollete-careHans & Franz
£20.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Biotulin Skin-care Facial-careSupreme Skin Gel
£35.44
£3,150.00 / 1 l
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
Biotulin Skin care Facial care Daynite 24+ Absolute Facecreme
£38.00
76.0 GBP/100.0 ml
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Biotulin Skin-care Body-careHand Cream
£21.20
£565.20 / 1 l
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Biotulin Skin-care Facial-carebe:cleanMicellar Cleansing Liquid
£21.20
£141.30 / 1 l
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Biotulin Skin-care Facial-careMicro Skin Beauty Roller

Cheapest offer

Among the accessories for facial care Micro Skin Beauty Roller from Biotulin , this gentle roller is a very special utensil that women won't want to do without after the first use. After all, special attention should be paid to the care of delicate facial skin, as it is exposed to harmful environmental influences for the longest and most frequently because the face is generally not covered. Whether it is polluted air, direct UV sun exposure or simply insufficient care, many external influences cause the facial skin in particular to age quickly and with these accessories from the Facial Care Micro Skin Beauty Roller by Biotulin you can counteract this simply and effectively. The roller helps to rehydrate the facial skin with moisturising, nourishing and restorative substances, which are simply massaged into the skin. Even without the addition of any cosmetic products, gentle rolling ensures that the skin is well moisturised and at the same time freed from dead skin cells and impurities.
£7.28
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk