Bird Netting Garden Mesh for Strawberry Fruit Protection Raised Beds Vegetable Gardens - 4m x 5m | Lots of Sizes, Heavy Duty

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£17.98
Free Delivery

Gardenskill Bird Block Soft Bird Mesh Netting For Fruit Veg Plants Flowers 4M X 5M

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£17.98
Delivery from £6.00

Garden Skill Gardenskill Bird Block Soft Bird Mesh Netting For Fruit, Veg And Plants 4M X 5M, Green

3 to 5 days
£21.99
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

Vasiumic 2pcs Garden Netting Bags with Side Zipper, Fine Mesh Bird Barrier Fruit Trees and Vegetables, Drawstring Closure(1.8 * 1.8m)
£13.98
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Bird Netting,Black Plastic Mesh Roll 2.6 x 62 ft Temporary Netting with Self-Locking Ties for Garden Snow Barrier Construction Site & Animal Control
£326.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bird Netting Garden Mesh for Strawberry Fruit Protection Raised Beds Vegetable Gardens - 4m x 5m | Lots of Sizes, Heavy Duty

Cheapest offer

PROFESSIONAL GRADE GARDEN NETTING: Heavy duty for protecting strawberries, raspberries, soft fruit trees, bushes and garden / allotment crops from pigeons, blackbirds, herons, squirrels, rabbits, foxes, pets and large pests 20MM DIAMETER MESH: Allows bees and pollinating insects in but keeps birds and other predators out! WEATHERPROOF & UV PROTECTED: Ultra high grade material with all weather protection for multiple use over many seasons FLEXIBLE & TEAR-RESISTANT: Unlike cheap netting the woven polyethylene material is tough but flexible, making it easy to work over fruit cages and netting structures, tunnels, raised bed frames, bushes and trees MULTIPLE SIZES: This premium soft-touch anti-bird mesh is available in a range of widths and lengths to suit all needs.
£17.98
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk