Monkey key ring gold-coloured metal with natural leather Kay Bojesen

Bird oak golden coloured metal keyring pendant with natural leather Kay Bojesen

Monkey key ring gold-coloured metal with natural leather Kay Bojesen

Cheapest Price
2-3 working days
£24.68
Delivery from £20.00

Bird oak golden coloured metal keyring pendant with natural leather Kay Bojesen

2-3 working days
£24.71
Delivery from £20.00

Kay Bojesen - Keyring Oak / Gold - Oak

Cheapest Total Price
in_stock
£30.00
Delivery from £9.00

Similar products

Parrot Chewing Cork - 5.12 Inches Wooden Bird Toy, Natural Accessory, Cage Plaything With Oak Stoppers | African Grey And Parakeet Entertainment, Macaw Cockatiel Fun, Conure Aid, Durable Enrichment
Delivery from £0.99
Chew Corks for - 5.12 Inch Wooden Bird Toy, Natural Accessory, Cage Toy with Oak Plug, Entertainment for African Greys and Parakeets, Fun with Macaw Cockatiel
£7.28
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bird oak golden coloured metal keyring pendant with natural leather Kay Bojesen
£24.71
Go to shop
einrichten-design.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00
Parrot Chew - Wooden Bird Toy 13cm Natural Accessory Cage Toy with Oak Plugs | Entertainment for African Greys and Budgies, Macaw Cockatiel Fu
£6.09
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Golden Oriole Bird By George Shaw Vintage Framed Print | A2 Oak Framed Wall Art | Ready to Hang | Classic Nature Picture | Living Room Bedroom Lounge Office
£29.95
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Monkey key ring gold-coloured metal with natural leather Kay Bojesen

Cheapest offer

Skandinavischer Charme to go: Schlüsselanhänger Affe von Kay Bojesen Denmark Kleines Format, große Wirkung: Mit dem Schlüsselanhänger Affe von Kay Bojesen Denmark tragen Sie originales dänisches Design überall bei sich - an der Tasche, am Gürtel oder am Schlüsselbund. Der charakteristische Affenkopf, gefertigt aus geöltem FSC®-zertifiziertem Teakholz und kontrolliertem Limba-Holz, bringt Wärme, Humor und Handwerkskunst in Ihren Alltag. Feine Details machen den Unterschied: Die naturfarbene Lederkordel lässt sich in der Länge anpassen, der große goldfarbene Schlüsselring mit „Kay Bojesen Denmark“-Gravur ist dank Karabinerhaken leicht zu öffnen. Drei zusätzliche Ringe bieten Platz für all Ihre Schlüssel. Ein formschönes Accessoire, das Ordnung schafft und zugleich eine stilvolle, persönliche Note setzt. Ideal als Geschenk und für Liebhaber skandinavischer Designklassiker. Material und Format Material: Geöltes Teak (FSC®-zertifiziert) und geöltes Limba; naturfarbene Lederkordel;
£24.68
2-3 working days
einrichten-design.co.uk