BirdDog Maki Ultra 20x Bk

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 days
£999.00
Free Delivery

BirdDog Maki Ultra 4K 20x Box IP security camera Outdoor 3840 x 2160 pixels Wall

Next Day
£1,138.70
Free Delivery

BirdDog Maki Ultra 4K 20x Camera - Black

2-3 working days
£1,259.00
Free Delivery

BirdDog Maki Ultra 8.4MP 4K UltraHD NDI|HX3 20x Box Camera - Black

In stock
£1,325.28
Free Delivery

BirdDog Maki Ultra 8.4MP 4K UltraHD NDI|HX3 20x Box Camera - Black

In stock
£1,325.30
Free Delivery
BirdDog Maki Ultra 20x Bk

Cheapest offer

BirdDog Maki Ultra 20x Bk, Compact 4K60 PTZ Camera, With NDI | HX3 support, 20x optical zoom and 4K60 video resolution, Supports NDI | HX3 for IP streaming, Fast autofocus with a ToF sensor, Physical controls for zoom, focus and menu access, 3G SDI and HDMI video outputs, USB-C for use with webcams in conference systems, Support for multiple streaming and integration scenarios, RGB Halo Tally to indicate the active camera, Colour matrix for precise image adjustment, Browser-based control via BirdUI, Option to disable NDI streams on the network (privacy feature), Power supply via PoE or mains adapter, Low power consumption (less than 15 W with PoE), Connections: 3G-SDI, HDMI, USB-C, Ethernet (NDI / PoE), Dimensions: 145 x 79 x 80 mm, Weight: 0.8 kg
£999.00
1-3 days
thomann.de (UK)

Similar products

BirdDog MAKI Ultra 20x 4K60 Box Camera (White)
£1,079.99
Compare 6 prices
scan.co.uk
Delivery from £11.50
BirdDog MAKI Ultra 12X Box IP security camera Outdoor 3840 x 2160 pixe
£1,079.99
Compare 2 prices
scan.co.uk
Delivery from £11.50
BirdDog MAKI Ultra 12x 4K60 Box Camera (Black)
£1,079.99
Compare 6 prices
scan.co.uk
Delivery from £11.50
BirdDog MAKI Live kit (3x Cams)
£1,179.00
Go to shop
wexphotovideo.com(UK)
Free Delivery