BIRKENSTOCK ARIZONA BIG BUCKLE STONE SANDAL 37

Used Offers from

BIRKENSTOCK ARIZONA BIG BUCKLE STONE SANDAL 37

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery 2-5 working days
£109.00
Delivery from £7.00

Natural suede leather sandals with a large buckle for women Birkenstock Arizona Gris 37 Étroit

1-3 business days
£110.88
Delivery from £16.99

Arizona Big Buckle Slides - female - Birkenstock - Sliders - Gray - 4 UK - Shoes 4 UK

1-5 Business Days
£125.23
Delivery from £5.45

Similar products

Arizona Big Buckle Double Strap Mules Cognac
£103.95
Compare 6 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Birkenstock Arizona Big Buckle Eva Sandal, Eggshell, Size 4, Women Eggshell
£53.20
Compare 4 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Birkenstock Arizona Big Buckle Eva Women Grey
£53.20
Compare 7 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
BIRKENSTOCK ARIZONA BIG BUCKLE STONE SANDAL 37

Cheapest offer

Arizona Big Buckle sandals by Birkenstock made of natural leather with a lacquered finish in pearlescent gray tones. Characterized by two straps with large adjustable golden metal pin buckles, it features a semi-exquisite cork footbed and a feathered leather insole. EVA rubber sole. Height 1 cm. Narrow fit.
£109.00
Delivery 2-5 working days
ferrarisboutique.com/en-gb